Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-29
終了
Fabricio Junior
Fight Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Higor Lima Vita Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-19
終了
Risomar Silva
Gfteam
Vinicius Souza Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 70KG
(Day 1)
2-28
終了
Marcia Karina Ramos
Gfteam
Unknown User Cei Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:29
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-31
終了
Ronald Mendonca
Vision Bjj
Won by Decision - 01:00
Tobias Vieira Juquinha
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 49KG
(Day 1)
5-24
終了
Brenda Larissa
Fight Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Maria Ono The Match Champ
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
終了
Wesley Possamai
The Match Champ
Won by Walkover
Breno Nascimento Gfteam
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-28
終了
Fernando Favari
Gfteam
Leonardo Saggioro Brazilian Top Team (Canada) Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-26
終了
Adson Lima
Brazilian Top Team
Won by Submission - 02:06
Fernando Matos ATOS
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-20
終了
Izaias Correia
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Aquino Silva Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
5-21
終了
Pedro Lobao
JOAO ROQUE
Elismaique Azevedo Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-30
終了
Ricardo Rodrigues
Team Jucao
Adilson Souza Gfteam Won by Submission - 01:50
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-30
終了
Leonardo Mario
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 04:50
Augusto Pereira Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-33
終了
Matheus Rizola
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 03:55
Danilo Reis Juquinha
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-17
終了
Willian Sousa
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:52
Wesley Possamai The Match Champ
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
5-20
終了
Caue Rodrigues
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Leonardo Costa Rodrigo Reis
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-29
終了
Emersom Batista
Alliance
Fernando Jesus Cei Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 56KG
(Day 1)
1-28
終了
Daniel Andrade
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 01:47
Jeff Silva Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-33
終了
Ronald Mendonca
Vision Bjj
Thiago Alves Projeto Social Campeao Won by Submission - 00:38
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 120KG
(Day 1)
3-35
終了
Lucas Silva
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Tozi Gracie Barra Won by points - 04:24
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 120KG
(Day 1)
1-36
終了
Bruno Alves
Octagon
Won by Submission - 02:18
Marcos Silva Pantanal Association
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-21
終了
Vinicius Souza
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Anderson Brandao Gfteam
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-27
終了
Wallace Costa
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Adson Lima Brazilian Top Team
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-25
終了
Victor Santos
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:31
Hiago Araujo Alliance
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-24
終了
Gabriel Andrade
Paviones
Won by points - 05:00
Matheus Martins FABRICIO INTERNATIONAL TEAM - FIT
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-26
終了
Adalfran Filho
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 03:49
Lucas Oliveira Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 56KG
(Day 1)
1-29
終了
Rodrigo Freitas
Pantanal Association
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Andrade Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-31
終了
Leonardo Saggioro
Brazilian Top Team (Canada)
Fabricio Junior Fight Sports Won by Submission - 01:26
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-26
終了
Junior Romeiro
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Andre Zayat Gfteam
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-27
終了
Wanderson Martello
The Match Champ
Igor Da Silva Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 00:57
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-30
終了
Fernando Favari
Gfteam
Higor Lima Vita Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
5-23
終了
Caue Rodrigues
Gracie Barra
Elismaique Azevedo Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by points