Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female NoGi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Day 1)
3-1
終了
Katarina Kovanova
Sampa BJJ
Gamila Kanew Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 01:54
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
1-1
終了
Sebastian Otto
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Leipzig
Samuel Quinn Stealth Bjj Won by Submission - 02:24
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
3-2
終了
Timm Neumann
Gfteam
Ferdinand Tschanz WAO Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
1-5
終了
Joao Carreira
Jungle BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:03
Felix Schmidt Gracie Barra Hamburg
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
3-4
終了
Taavi Vaigla
Bjj Globetrotters
Won by Decision - 01:00
Bernardo Rincon Mathias Ribeiro Team
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
1-2
終了
Jiri Zavodny
Copacabana Fight Club
Sebastian Otto Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Leipzig Won by Submission - 00:16
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Day 1)
2-1
終了
Daniel Holy
Jungle BJJ
Rolf Linke Gfteam Won by Submission - 04:40
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
1-7
終了
Martin Matus
Jungle BJJ
Lev Lazar Gracie Barra Hamburg Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
3-3
終了
Ferdinand Tschanz
WAO
Won by points - 05:00
KRISTOF HELMECZY Zr Team Association
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
2-2
終了
Alberto Seoane
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Kian Hintze Gracie Barra Hamburg Won by Submission - 01:45
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
終了
Tomasz Szymanski
Gfteam
Won by Walkover
David Spalenka Jungle BJJ
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
終了
Athasak Taprab
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ricardo Viayra Gracie Barra Hamburg Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
2-3
終了
David Louis
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Basheer Faraj Jiu Jitsu X Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
1-3
終了
Samuel Quinn
Stealth Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:27
Sebastian Otto Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Leipzig
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
1-6
終了
Joao Carreira
Jungle BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:13
Andrey Zhurin A-Force BJJ International
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
3-7
終了
Adam Gemrot
Choketopus Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Denis Soyaslan Jungle BJJ
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
2-4
終了
Kian Hintze
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Szymon Jesko Bialek Checkmat International Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:11
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
2-5
終了
Basheer Faraj
Jiu Jitsu X
Andrej Curcic Gladius Mma Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Day 1)
1-11
終了
Frantisek Vohanka
Choketopus Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Milan Zuskin Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
3-5
終了
KRISTOF HELMECZY
Zr Team Association
Bernardo Rincon Mathias Ribeiro Team Won by Submission - 00:50
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
2-8
終了
Federico Yanes Gutierrez
Brasa Cta
Won by Submission - 02:29
Ladislav Potmesil Bjj Globetrotters
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Day 1)
1-9
終了
Petr Janousek
Jungle BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jiri Stehlik Clube de Jiu-jitsu Pitbull CZ
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
2-6
終了
Kian Hintze
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Won by Submission - 00:54
Basheer Faraj Jiu Jitsu X
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
3-6
終了
Ferdinand Tschanz
WAO
Won by points - 05:00
Taavi Vaigla Bjj Globetrotters
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
2-9
終了
Jan Novacek
Jungle BJJ
Robert Svedik Jungle BJJ Won by Submission - 01:39
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
終了
Andrey Zhurin
A-Force BJJ International
Martin Matus Jungle BJJ Won by Walkover - 00:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
2-10
終了
Maikol Tallarini
Choketopus Gym
Won by Submission - 04:01
Lukas Silla Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
1-8
終了
Joao Carreira
Jungle BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:09
Lev Lazar Gracie Barra Hamburg
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
終了
Denis Soyaslan
Jungle BJJ
Won by Walkover
David Spalenka Jungle BJJ
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
3-10
終了
Matous Kohout
Jungle BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Riadh Hosny Gracie Barra Hamburg
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Day 1)
1-13
終了
Petr Harth
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
Won by points - 05:00
Arne Zuzmann Gracie Barra Hamburg