Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
4-60
終了
Flavio Vianna
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Abdulla Almarzooqi M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
4-58
終了
Raphael Mello
M.O.D UAE
Won by Decision - 06:00
Breno Lima M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
4-61
終了
Renato Cardoso
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Goolsby Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 62KG
(Day 2)
4-62
終了
Antonio Marcos Da Fonseca Santana
Roger Gracie Academy Dubai
Won by points - 05:00
Felipe Lattari M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 2)
4-63
終了
Breno Lima
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Elder Mendes M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
4-64
終了
Peterson Souza
M.O.D UAE
Maico Reiter M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
4-65
終了
Fernando Nicolich Da Silva
M.O.D UAE
HITALO MACHADO M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 2)
4-66
終了
Iuri Fraga
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Ayaz Suleymanov Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 2)
4-67
終了
Flavio Serafin
M.O.D UAE
Thiago Pessoa M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 3)
5-1
終了
Majed Mohammed Almaazmi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:17
Salim Alnuaimi Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 3)
6 -1
終了
Wadima Salem Alnuaimi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Fatma Alrahma Entropy Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:13
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 3)
2-11
終了
Unknown User
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Elshaimaa Karam Alla Mahmoud Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:46
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 3)
2-2
終了
Hugo Da Silva
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by Submission - 01:50
Takuma Kambayashi ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 3)
2-13
終了
Samya Massoud
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Reem Alattallah Riyadh Combat- Riyadh Bjj Team Won by Submission - 01:36
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 3)
5-2
終了
Saeed Al Ali
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Ahmed Almahri Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:25
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 3)
3-1
終了
Laura Echeverria
Elements JJ Bahrain
Amberlily Berdai Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 3)
6 -2
終了
Meera Messarri Al Dhaheri
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 04:01
Taqwa Wriekat Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 3)
3-2
終了
Alyazya Ajlan Alkalbani
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mira Balboa ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 3)
2-1
終了
Adam Keshtkar
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Marwan Abdelaziz Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 3)
2-14
終了
Asya Pamukcu
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Hoor Abdul Wahab Albaloshi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 3)
5-3
終了
Sultan Alhanaee
M.O.D UAE
Hamed Alketbi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 3)
2-4
終了
Fadhel Aal Rabeea
M.O.D UAE
Said Nabiev EaglesBjj Won by Submission - 04:01
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 3)
6 -3
終了
Alanoud Baniwael
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ira Dellona ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 3)
5-4
終了
Hamad Al Jarjawi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Majed Mohammed Almaazmi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Submission - 01:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 3)
2-5
終了
Pedro Nascimento
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:19
Abdinaser Aden Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 3)
2-15
終了
Amira Abdul Moati
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Sara Ahmed Alsayegh Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 3)
5-5
終了
Ahmed Alketbi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Khalid Al Ali Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 3)
2-3
終了
Manea Almarzooqi
Commando Group
Adam Keshtkar Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 3)
6 -4
終了
Shaikha AlKhatheeri
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Fatma Alrahma Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 3)
2-12
終了
SABHA TALEB ALMEMARI
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Elshaimaa Karam Alla Mahmoud Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 3)
5-8
終了
Nurtas Oralkhanov
As Mansur Team Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:17
Ali Mannoun Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 3)
6 -5
終了
Shamma Mohammed Almeqbaali
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Rodha Rashed Alalawi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:08