Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-58
완료됨
MILENA CASTELANI
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
GIOVANA BATISTA Nova União International
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-47
완료됨
JOAO ABREU
Gracie Barra
YURI RODRIGUES Nova União International Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-52
완료됨
CARLOS NASCIMENTO
014RBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Baptista Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-57
완료됨
GABRIEL MENDONCA
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Silva Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-52
완료됨
Claudio Silva
Alliance
Lucas Barreto Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 55KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-54
완료됨
Amanda Canuto
Gfteam
Won by points - 06:00
Mayara Abrahao Gfteam
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-54
완료됨
Erich Munis
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 01:29
JULIAN PINHO Instituto Santa Cruz De Esportes
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-57
완료됨
Leticia Murakami
G13
THALYTA SILVA TATAME DO BEM Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-56
완료됨
GABRIEL FAGUNDES
Gracie Barra
Pedro Souza Gordo Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:56
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-59
완료됨
Bianca Giannini
Brazilian Fight Rio De Janeiro
Won by points - 05:00
ANA PAULA ACADEMIA CEMILTON REIS
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-48
완료됨
JUAN OLIVEIRA
Gfteam
ALEXSANDRO OLIVEIRA Nova União International Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-55
완료됨
Deilton Anastácio
Chute Boxe - Studio R1
JOAO SILVA Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-58
완료됨
JEAN PEREIRA
DAILSON PINHEIRO DE JJ
PEDRO COSTA Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Black / 56KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-56
완료됨
Victor Gomes
Gfteam
ALEX LIRA Carioca Team Won by points - 05:00
Female / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-54
완료됨
Veronika Fedotova
CLJJ
Won by Submission - 01:56
Quenia Victor IRMAOS FELIX
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-58
완료됨
Gabriela Pereira
TOZI JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:58
AMANDA IRAHA Alliance
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-60
완료됨
MELISSA COSTA
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:20
EVELLYN TEIXEIRA Nova União International
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-49
완료됨
GUSTAVO MEIRELLES
Gfteam
Thomas Galvão Chute Boxe - Studio R1 Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-57
완료됨
YASSINE BERRADA
BRIGADEIRO BJJ
BERNARDO TONINI Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Black / 56KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-55
완료됨
Jose Lima
Gfteam
Won by points - 06:00
David Herrera Soul Fighters
Female / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-55
완료됨
CARLA ESPOSITO
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
JOICE VIANA GTJJ - GOULART TEAM JIU-JITSU
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-56
완료됨
FABIO ANTUNES
Gracie Humaita
ANTONIO SOUZA MESTRE JULIO SECCO Won by Submission - 02:25
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-61
완료됨
THANNA MARTINS
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
IZABELLA SANTOS FAMILIA ABI RIHAN JIU JITSU
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-59
완료됨
VITOR DRUMMOND
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 03:13
LUCIAN MOREIRA ELITE GYM
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-47
완료됨
DIEGO FURTADO
Gracie Humaita
GABRIEL SANTOS Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-57
완료됨
Matheus Marques
Gfteam
EUCLIDES NETO Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Black / 69KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-57
완료됨
VICTOR MORAES
Pslpb Cicero Costha
LUIZ VIEIRA CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 06:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-50
완료됨
Hian Leite
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
GABRIEL AMORIM Blacknorte
Female / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-56
완료됨
Catia Cercal
Gracie Barra
Won by Decision - 05:00
Flavia Leone Checkmat International
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-61
완료됨
MIGUEL BITENCOURT
Gracie Barra
Won by Decision - 05:00
Unknown User Alliance
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-58
완료됨
Arthur Barros
Full House Estúdio De Artes Marciais Ltda
Won by points - 05:00
GUILHERME BOTREL BARBOSA JJ
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-62
완료됨
LEILEANE ALVES
Elite Jiu-Jitsu
CAROLINA OCHOTORENA Nova União International Won by points - 05:00