Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-61
완료됨
Jordi Blanco
The Flow Academy
Salvador Gomez Jaime Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
65
완료됨
Oleksiy Tsybulko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Won by points - 05:00
Antonio Millet Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-60
완료됨
Franco David Duarte
Ali Dinar Jiu Jitsu
Ignacio Gonzalez-Bueno Mathias Ribeiro Team Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / 70KG
(Day 1)
2-62
완료됨
Laura Peña Garcia
Team Gil Catarino
Marianna Joutsenlahti Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 110KG
(Day 1)
1-69
완료됨
Adam Ortega Briggs
Crazy Team
Francisco Javier Rodriguez Rueda Haubert Team Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-67
완료됨
Nikoletta Zarkadi
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Anna Castells El Club De La Lucha Barcelona
Female Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
완료됨
IRENE SANCHEZ MUNAR
Crazy Team
Frederique Tastenhoye Gracie Barra Anderlecht Won by Walkover
Female Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
완료됨
Unknown User
Climent Club
Won by Walkover
IRENE SANCHEZ MUNAR Crazy Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-62
완료됨
William Castillo
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Francisco Javier Elbal Diaz Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-62
완료됨
Santiago Jesús Fleitas González
Team Gil Catarino
Iurii Ermakov Zr Team Association Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-61
완료됨
Daniil Zakharenko
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Won by Walkover
Adrian Lozano Medina Team Gil Catarino
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-62
완료됨
Emanuel Cruz
Z1 Angola
Won by Submission - 01:14
Alejandro Victor Tomas Carlson Gracie Canarias
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
67
완료됨
Angello Salini
Brasa Cta
Won by points - 05:00
Mark OConnor Macuco Fighters
Female Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-60
완료됨
Maria Jose Garcia
Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Frederique Tastenhoye Gracie Barra Anderlecht
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-63
완료됨
Abdel-Kalim Mastouri
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 01:22
Douglas Da Silva Macuco Fighters
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-71
완료됨
Samir El Khomsi
Brazilian Power Team International
Kyrylo Kolinko Gracie Barra Birmingham Won by Submission - 02:02
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-68
완료됨
Antonio Elisua Pena Tabares
Brasa Cta
Won by Submission - 01:32
William Hall Mathias Ribeiro Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
69
완료됨
Khalil Karruri
Marbella Fight School
Rodrigo Pinheiro Brazilian Power Team International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-72
완료됨
Jose Antonio
Vivo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:03
Luis Diaz Mendoza Carlson Gracie Canarias
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-64
완료됨
Ignacio Gonzalez-Bueno
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Won by points - 05:00
A Diaz Perez Carlson Gracie Canarias
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-68
완료됨
Unknown User
Anna Castells El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 110KG
(Day 1)
1-71
완료됨
Thyago Augusto Lopes
Academia Thai Brasil
Won by points - 05:00
Helder Mangueira Z1 Academy
Female Gi / White / Adult / 70KG
(Day 1)
2-63
완료됨
Nadia Allouh
Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Laura Peña Garcia Team Gil Catarino
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
68
완료됨
Oleksiy Tsybulko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Won by points - 05:00
Santiago Estevez Hernandez 7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-69
완료됨
Joana Gonzalez Castellano
Carlson Gracie Canarias
Nikoletta Zarkadi Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
완료됨
Pablo Javier Diaz Cruz
Brasa Cta
Ivan Gladush Checkmat International Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-63
완료됨
Guilherme Fortes
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association
Won by Submission - 02:39
Raul Leon Sosa Carlson Gracie Canarias
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
완료됨
Ivan Navarro Macias
Team Gil Catarino
Julien Fischer Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
완료됨
Pedro Padron Allende
Brasa Cta
Won by Walkover
Daniel Santana Godoy Team Gil Catarino
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 110KG
(Day 1)
1-70
완료됨
Ricardo Pereira
Brasa Portugal
Rodrigo Fraga Nova Crazy Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 110KG
(Day 1)
78
완료됨
Silvanei Da Paz
Roger Gracie Spain
Francisco Javier Ceballos Gonzalez Brasa Cta Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
71
완료됨
Pedro Marques
Rx Team / Calasans
Won by points - 05:00
Adrian Cortes Mgm Marbella