Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / Blue / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-50
완료됨
Tiago Almeida
Ares BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Rubens Kelvin F3j/ajc
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-18
완료됨
Fabiano Silva
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Paulo Souza SAS TEAM
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-37
완료됨
Dante Silva
Blec
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Nascimento ASSAD JIU JITSU/CARLOS DA COSTA
Male / Adult / Black / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-31
완료됨
Henrique Diogenes
HC TEAM
Davi Oliveira Mg Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Day 1)
1-57
완료됨
Enrique Torres
Strong BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:13
Igor Moreira Mg
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-32
완료됨
Gabriel Guimaraes
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Romulo Diniz Alliance
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / Blue / 66KG
(Day 1)
1-54
완료됨
Joao Custodio
SAS TEAM
Samuel Mariano SAS TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Male / Master 1 / Black / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-29
완료됨
Joao Junior
Mg
Breno De Carvalho Corpo e Mente Won by Submission - 03:39
Male / Adult / Blue / 110KG
(Day 1)
4-39
완료됨
Carmelio Diniz
NORDESTE FIGHT
Won by points - 05:00
Miqueias Pereira SAS TEAM
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-36
완료됨
Joao Dantas
Gracie Barra
Caio Almeida F3j/ajc Won by Submission - 03:51
Male / Adult / Black / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-32
완료됨
Marlus De Souza
SAS TEAM
Diogo Ferreira SAS TEAM Won by Submission - 02:40
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / Blue / 66KG
(Day 1)
1-53
완료됨
Emanuel Costa
Zr Team Association
Pedro Cabral Gfteam Won by Submission - 01:43
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
1-41
완료됨
Pablo Honorato
Kimura
Won by Submission - 02:30
Enos Oliveira Zr Team Association
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Day 1)
5-28
완료됨
Eldeson Santino
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Andesson Cavalcante Nova União International
Male / Master 1 / Black / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-30
완료됨
THIAGO ARAUJO
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
ALMIR JUNIOR Dgt
Male / Adult / Blue / 110KG
(Day 1)
4-36
완료됨
Antonio Junior
GC Pepey Team
Carlos Soares Kimura Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Black / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-26
완료됨
Matheus Oliveira
Mg
Andre Mota GC Pepey Team Won by Submission - 01:31
Male / Master 1 / Black / 62KG
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jose Ricardo De Oliveira
Corpo e Mente
Won by Walkover
Thiago Israel Quintella
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / 55KG
(Day 1)
Male / Adult / Black / 110KG
(Day 1)
3-39
완료됨
Jonas Silva
Carlson Gracie Pernambuco
Won by Submission - 00:26
Eduardo Marano Zr Team Association
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-34
완료됨
MacKsuel Sousa
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:12
Luciano Junior Zr Team Association
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / Blue / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-51
완료됨
Tiago Almeida
Ares BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:25
Rubens Kelvin F3j/ajc
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-36
완료됨
Kleber Silva
NORDESTE FIGHT
Won by points - 05:00
Danilo Sousa Alliance
Female / Adult / Blue / 70KG
(Day 1)
4-44
완료됨
Mariana Pinto
Ares BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:44
Gabriela Castro Nova União International
Male / Adult / Black / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-29
완료됨
Lucas Nascimento
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 00:33
Joao Emidio Kimura
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Day 1)
5-42
완료됨
Maria Sousa
GC Pepey Team
Won by Submission - 03:07
Joysemara Magalhaes Gfteam
Male / Adult / Black / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-36
완료됨
Helio Araujo
Gfteam
Edjonson Rodrigues Zr Team Association Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Day 1)
1-60
완료됨
Felipe Oliveira
Mg
Won by Submission - 01:28
Augusto Calheiros Checkmat International
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
1-42
완료됨
Pedro Coutnho
Nine Nine
Davi Cunha Gfteam Won by points - 04:00
Male / Master 1 / Black / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-35
완료됨
Alysson Miranda
Kimura
Pedro Henrique Dias De Carvalho GC Pepey Team Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-34
완료됨
Romulo Diniz
Alliance
Won by Submission - 03:34
Carlos Silveira Bravo
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-21
완료됨
Fabiano Silva
SAS TEAM
Jefferson Almeida Kimura Won by Submission - 03:13