Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-7
완료됨
Banzragch Enkhjargal
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Turbold Tumurchudur Dornogovi jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-9
완료됨
Batbayar Surenkhorloo
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Uuganbat Adilbish ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
3-12
완료됨
Bolortsogt Byambatsogt
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:02
Ochirsukh Ganbat Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / 56KG
(Saturday)
1-6
완료됨
Idermunkh Suld Erdene
Monde Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:02
Ariunbold Enebish Ikh Shavi dojo
Female Gi /White - Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-13
완료됨
Khurtsbaatar Purevdelger
Monde Bjj
Erdenezul Davaasuren Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:42
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-9
완료됨
Batbayar Yondonsambuu
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:17
Batjargal Turbayajikh Ikh Shavi dojo
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-7
완료됨
Buyanmunkh Davaa
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Altangerel Grish Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White-Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-12
완료됨
Ulziibayar Selemjav
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Baatarbold Batsukh Shine badrakh jiu jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-8
완료됨
Sodnomdorj Otgonbaatar
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Banzragch Enkhjargal Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
완료됨
Antonio Graceffo
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Uuganbat Adilbish ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-10
완료됨
Dashnyam Ganzorig
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Batbayar Surenkhorloo Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:32
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-9
완료됨
Temuujin Oldokhbayar
Mongolian Bjj Academy
Won by Submission - 01:39
Turbold Tumurchudur Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-11
완료됨
Altansukh Batjargal
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Batmunkh Odsuren Monde Bjj Won by Submission - 01:28
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-14
완료됨
Elbegsaikhan Chinzorig
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Lkhagvasuren Gombosuren Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:16
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-10
완료됨
Banzragch Enkhjargal
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Urtnasan Damdinragchaa Хасу мегаватт клуб Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-12
완료됨
Jugdernamjil Tsegmid
Monde Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Altansukh Batjargal Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi /White - Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-14
완료됨
Mongoljin Ganbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:48
Enkhbayar Undarmaa Monde Bjj
Male Gi / White-Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-13
완료됨
Baatarbold Batsukh
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:48
Bayaraa Tamjid Monde Bjj
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-10
완료됨
Ganbaatar Manal
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Batjargal Turbayajikh Ikh Shavi dojo Won by Submission
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-15
완료됨
Batgal Sumiya
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bayanduuren Gantumur Ikh Shavi dojo Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White-Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-14
완료됨
Dechinjvrmed Tumursukh
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Orgilbaatar Sukhbat Shine badrakh jiu jitsu Won by Decision
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-16
완료됨
Naranbaatar Batbayar
Ikh Shavi dojo
Ganzorig Elbegsaikhan ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA Won by Submission - 01:48
Female Gi /White - Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-15
완료됨
Khurtsbaatar Purevdelger
Monde Bjj
Won by Submission - 04:26
Enkhbayar Undarmaa Monde Bjj
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-16
완료됨
Lkhagvasuren Gombosuren
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Gantulkhuur Ariunbileg Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-11
완료됨
Igor Pavlov
Strela Team
Won by points - 05:00
Batbayar Yondonsambuu Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-17
완료됨
Sodnomdavga Khurelbaatar
Govisumber Aimag
Fedor Politkovskiy Strela Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-13
완료됨
Batmunkh Odsuren
Monde Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:45
Jugdernamjil Tsegmid Monde Bjj
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-17
완료됨
Bayanduuren Gantumur
Ikh Shavi dojo
Won by Submission - 01:07
Unknown User Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White-Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-15
완료됨
Bayaraa Tamjid
Monde Bjj
Dechinjvrmed Tumursukh Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 04:34
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
3-20
완료됨
Eldev-Ochir Khurelbaatar
Ikh Shavi dojo
Jargalsaikhan Maibaatar Shine badrakh jiu jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-21
완료됨
Tsogtjargal Khunbish
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Choi Wonchang Tri-Force U.C.T Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-18
완료됨
Naranbaatar Batbayar
Ikh Shavi dojo
Won by points - 05:00
Sodnomdavga Khurelbaatar Govisumber Aimag