Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
4-65
완료됨
Elif Cerrahoglu
Carlson Gracie Istanbul
Delaram Vaziri NEST MMA Won by Submission - 04:28
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-1
완료됨
Ali Mohammadali
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mohammed Swar Endure Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 49KG
(Saturday)
7-2
완료됨
Sahar Alipour
ANZU TEAM
Elham Asadi Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Won by points
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
8-1
완료됨
Raha Bahrami
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:11
Elissavet Karakasi Checkmat International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-1
완료됨
Berke Ozturk
Association Aranha
Won by Submission - 05:00
Aliakbar Tajik Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-1
완료됨
Amirabbas Valipour
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Nika Levidze Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-1
완료됨
Nikoloz Iovadze
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Bader Al Saqabi Jiu Jitsu X
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-2
완료됨
Hussein Al Barazanchi
Iraq National Team
Ali Sharafi ANZU TEAM Won by Submission - 02:39
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-2
완료됨
Mohammad Seidabadi
ANZU TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Abdellatif Alhusaini Knights Martial Arts
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-2
완료됨
Osman Ahmadi
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Won by points - 05:00
Kayra Molla Gokcehan Kirbac Team
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
6-2
완료됨
Elif Cilenger
Ashina Clan
Elif Cerrahoglu Carlson Gracie Istanbul Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-2
완료됨
Sandro Meshveliani
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:57
Mahdi Sobhani Gracie Barra Malekabad Mashhad
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-3
완료됨
Niyaz Rasul
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Won by Submission - 02:57
Seyed Mohammad Sadegh Ashina Clan
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-2
완료됨
Taymoor Nakhwa
Knights Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:23
Mohammad Mahdi Rostami Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-3
완료됨
Baturay Ozogur
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Won by Submission - 04:17
Ismail Kerim Cem Checkmat International
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
7-5
완료됨
Hamed Niknezhad
Gracie Barra Malekabad Mashhad
Won by points - 05:00
Orsan Cetin Corvos Combat
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
6-1
완료됨
Adam Teimurkhanly
Davi Ramos JJ Academy
Unknown User Open Mat BJJ (Gabas Team) Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-3
완료됨
Cemalettin Gorduk
Corvos Combat
Unknown User Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
8-2
완료됨
Reihaneh Bolbol Torbati
ANZU TEAM
Soodabeh Zali Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-4
완료됨
Muhammed Kok
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Won by points - 05:00
Abdalrahman Farwan Corvos Combat
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-3
완료됨
Burak Kucukhuseyinoglu
Corvos Combat
Kaan Sarman Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-4
완료됨
Ahmed Saradar
Iraq National Team
Won by Submission - 02:03
Nazaret Iskakov Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
8-3
완료됨
Androniki Giannopapa
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 05:00
Pauline Boldt Balaban Jiujitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-4
완료됨
Can Duman
Gokcehan Kirbac Team
Won by points
Yagiz Peker Corvos Combat
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
6-3
완료됨
Anna Papaioannou
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:18
Delaram Vaziri NEST MMA
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 49KG
(Saturday)
7-1
완료됨
Saina Taghikhani
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Tina Jafari ANZU TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-5
완료됨
Boris Bulut
NEST MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Sabir Musaoglu Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-4
완료됨
Unknown User
Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:12
Pouya Sedighi Hafshejani Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-6
완료됨
Dovudshoh Ziyoev
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by Submission - 04:32
Yusuf Tercan Corvos Combat
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-4
완료됨
Mohammed Swar
Endure Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:43
Bilguun Munkhtumur Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-5
완료됨
Sharif Abbas
Checkmat International
Ehsan Moradi Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 04:41
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
8-4
완료됨
Raha Bahrami
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ketevan Matchavariani Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:15