Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 29KG
(Day 1)
완료됨
Sofhia Costa
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Walkover
Isabella Silva Nova União International
Boys Gi / Teen / Grey / 62KG
(Day 1)
완료됨
Vinicius Rodrigues
Juquinha
Won by Walkover
Guilherme Amaral Alliance
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 34KG
(Day 1)
완료됨
Rayron Santos
MS BJJ Team
Samuel Costa Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Walkover
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
완료됨
Pedro Albernaz
Gracie Barra
Won by Walkover
Jonatan Mendes Barreto Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 95KG
(Day 1)
완료됨
Yara Nascimento
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Lilian Oliveira Takashi Haguihara Won by Walkover
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class N
(Day 1)
2-1
완료됨
Gabriel Nogueira
FADDA JJ
Won by Submission - 02:28
Andre Monari Gracie Barra
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Female / Class K1 - M
(Day 1)
3-1
완료됨
Eva Emannuelly
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Suiany Linhares Gracie Barra
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class F - N - G - B1
(Day 1)
1-1
완료됨
Elioneide Alves
Gracie Barra
Juarez Rezende Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class C
(Day 1)
2-4
완료됨
Henrique Cardoso Rosa
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Fabio Carvalho Cei Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class K1 - O
(Day 1)
3-2
완료됨
Gabriel Veras
Bsb Jiu-Jitsu Team
Won by Submission - 00:56
Arthur Rezende Gracie Barra
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class A-C
(Day 1)
1-4
완료됨
Artem Kuzmich
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Mario Silva COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class K2 - K3
(Day 1)
3-5
완료됨
Anderson Bento
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Antonio Vitor Gracie Barra
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class N
(Day 1)
2-2
완료됨
Joao Amancio
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Andre Monari Gracie Barra
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class F - N - G - B1
(Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
Marcus Madruga
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 02:50
Elioneide Alves Gracie Barra
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class O ( Infantil )
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Davi Camara
Gracie Barra
Webert Naum Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 02:07
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class C
(Day 1)
2-5
완료됨
Alan De Kleber Ferreira
Carlos Neto Bjj
Henrique Cardoso Rosa Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:50
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class K1 - O
(Day 1)
3-3
완료됨
Vivaldo Pereira
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Arthur Rezende Gracie Barra
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class A-C
(Day 1)
1-5
완료됨
Lesbao Jose
Gracie Barra
Mario Silva COWBOY JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class N
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
Gabriel Nogueira
FADDA JJ
Won by Submission - 01:13
Joao Amancio Gracie Barra
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class C
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Fabio Carvalho
Cei Jiu Jitsu
Henrique Cardoso Rosa Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class F - N - G - B1
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Juarez Rezende
Gracie Barra
Marcus Madruga Gracie Barra Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:19
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class A-C
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Artem Kuzmich
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 01:44
Mario Silva COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class K1 - O
(Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
Gabriel Veras
Bsb Jiu-Jitsu Team
Won by points - 05:00
Vivaldo Pereira Gracie Barra
Girls Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 63KG
(Day 1)
3-9
완료됨
Debora Sampaio
Team Jucao
Eva Baker Templum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Deivid Mendes
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Roberto Neto Juquinha Won by Submission - 00:48
Boys Gi / Infant / Orange / 46KG
(Day 1)
2-15
완료됨
Miguel Camara
Gracie Barra
Antonio Silva Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 01:32
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 42KG
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
Pedro Canto
Five Rounds
Nicolas Lucena Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Day 1)
1-10
완료됨
Joao Santos
JOAO ROQUE
Won by Submission - 00:49
Marcos Silva Pslpb Cicero Costha
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 66KG
(Day 1)
4-1
완료됨
Richard Emanuel
Rl Team
Gustavo Araujo Juquinha Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Day 1)
5-2
완료됨
Mateus Oliveira
Projeto Social Campeao
Bruno Draw Barreto Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:55
Girls Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Day 1)
5-3
완료됨
Gabrielly Oliveira
Rilion Gracie
Won by Submission - 01:23
Bianca Tavares Pslpb Cicero Costha
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 67KG
(Day 1)
2-14
완료됨
Murilo Filho
Gracie Barra
Guilherme Petry Ja Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:08