Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Unknown User
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points
Noel Gnizako Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
1-1
완료됨
Adrien Guidis
Bilal Jiu Jitsu
Tom Lahaye Académie Pythagore Won by Submission - 04:50
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
3-1
완료됨
Hesham Noor
Elements JJ Bahrain
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Joao Carlos De Carvalho United Fight Team
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
2-1
완료됨
Anthony Salvatore
Elements JJ Bahrain
Won by Submission - 00:21
Nicolas Malet Académie Pythagore
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Pierre Le Meur
MOKA TEAM 443
Lucas Levezier United Fight Team Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
1
완료됨
Simon Morel
Nanterre Club Universitaire
Won by Submission - 00:42
Yandia Junior Delariva Nantes
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
2-4
완료됨
Victor Dos Santos
Z1 Academy
Gustavo Guimares Vossen KARKARA BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
2-2
완료됨
Eliott Sarthou
Gfteam
Nicolas Malet Académie Pythagore Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
2-5
완료됨
Moises Cavalcante
Imperio Da Luta / Soul Fighters
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Victor Dos Santos Z1 Academy
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
2
완료됨
Ilkin Gasimov
Delariva Nantes
Benjamin Robson TWENTY FOUR JIU JITSU Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
Tom Lahaye
Académie Pythagore
Guillaume Prada Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
3
완료됨
Ali Monfaradi
Elements JJ Bahrain
Won by Submission - 02:48
Morad Cherqi
Female NoGi / Brown / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Day 1)
3-2
완료됨
Alliny Karen Silva Santos
KARKARA BJJ
Cornelia Rossier Fight Sports Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Mauro Alexandre
Academia CP
Quentin Genini Gracie Barra Paris Won by Submission - 02:28
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
Anthony Salvatore
Elements JJ Bahrain
Won by Submission - 03:22
Nicolas Malet Académie Pythagore
Male NoGi / Black / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
3-3
완료됨
Handuilo Gouveia
The Brothers Guadeloupe bjj
Ilke Kubilay Bulut Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Won by Submission - 01:27
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
6
완료됨
Matthias Chailloux
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Gwennoal Auduc Académie Pythagore Won by Submission - 01:04
Male NoGi / White / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Claudino Pereira
Ronin Fight Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Unknown User Association Aranha
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
1-4
완료됨
Tom Lahaye
Académie Pythagore
Won by Submission - 00:55
Pierre Le Meur MOKA TEAM 443
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Gustavo Guimares Vossen
KARKARA BJJ
Won by Decision - 01:00
Moises Cavalcante Imperio Da Luta / Soul Fighters
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
4
완료됨
Ilkin Gasimov
Delariva Nantes
Morad Cherqi Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
Stephane Dubois
NRFight Club
Won by Submission - 02:58
Vincent Lagleize Académie Pythagore
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
5
완료됨
Benjamin Robson
TWENTY FOUR JIU JITSU
Ali Monfaradi Elements JJ Bahrain Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
1-5
완료됨
Guillaume Prada
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Levezier United Fight Team Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Hassan Mohamed
Deo Jiu Jitsu / Cdk Team
Unknown User Association Aranha Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
7
완료됨
Gwennoal Auduc
Académie Pythagore
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Association Aranha
Male NoGi / White / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Abdeslem Ounis
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Mathieu Balagne The Brothers Guadeloupe bjj Won by Submission - 01:09
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Nabile Kedime
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Mauro Alexandre Academia CP
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
3-5
완료됨
Stephane Dubois
NRFight Club
Won by points
Luc Nyame Siliki Gracie Barra Paris
Female NoGi / White / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Lina Grosset
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Fordyce Prana Family
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
8
완료됨
Mohamed Dabo
Brazilian Power Team International
Won by points - 05:00
Ernesto Hovel KARKARA BJJ
Male NoGi / White / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
Bertrand Junqua
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Chu Bilal Jiu Jitsu