Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-52
완료됨
Khosbayar Altantuya
Bayangol sum
Won by Submission - 00:27
Oyungerel Temuujin Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-10
완료됨
Az Erdene Tsogtbaatar
Magic 13
Won by Submission - 00:33
Erdene Baatar Sukhbaatar Chandmani Orgil Devjee
Girls GI / Infant / White / 28KG
(Saturday)
1-3
완료됨
Enguun Gansukh
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Tsetsegdelger Munkhbayar Magic 13
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-53
완료됨
Enkhjavkhlan Erhembayar
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:32
Tugs Erdene Selenge Tavan Khan
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-13
완료됨
Elbegzaya Ganbaatar
Chandmani Orgil Devjee
Bat Orshikh Naidansuren Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar Won by Submission - 01:58
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-11
완료됨
Khusel Erdene Munkh Erdene
Khentii Aimag
Won by Submission - 01:07
Erdene Baatar Sukhbaatar Chandmani Orgil Devjee
Girls GI / Infant / White / 28KG
(Saturday)
1-4
완료됨
Soyol Erdene Gansukh
Genco
Won by Submission - 02:19
Enkhlen Gendenjamts Arkhangai aimag
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-14
완료됨
Dawaabaatar Uuriintuya
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Won by Submission - 02:23
Erdenebold Oktyabri Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-15
완료됨
Nomtoibayar Ganzorig
Magic 13
Won by Submission - 00:53
Tulga Ankhbayar Elf Sport Academy
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-6
완료됨
Dulguun Gantulga
Govisumber Aimag
Ganzorig Munkhorgil Arkhangai aimag Won by Submission - 01:01
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-56
완료됨
Urnuunbileg Bayartuya
Bayalag club
Won by points - 03:00
Tenuun Temuujin Dayan shonkhor
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-12
완료됨
Sandag Ochir Erdene Bayar
Nalaikh
Az Erdene Tsogtbaatar Magic 13 Won by Submission - 01:35
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-7
완료됨
Samand Nyamtsend
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:50
Sergelen Ashidmunkh Elf Sport Academy
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-16
완료됨
Altanbagana Ganbat
Chandmani Orgil Devjee
Won by Submission - 01:53
Bayankhuu Naranbaatar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-54
완료됨
Oyungerel Temuujin
Ikh Shavi dojo
Tugs Erdene Selenge Tavan Khan Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-8
완료됨
Khuselbayar Khishibayar
Govisumber Aimag
Won by Submission - 01:51
Tergel Erdenedash Chandmani Orgil Devjee
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-57
완료됨
Bat Erdene Erdenechuluun
Bayalag club
Won by Submission - 01:48
Tenuun Temuujin Dayan shonkhor
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-17
완료됨
Myalhaa Ulziibat
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Tserenpuntsag Nyamgerel Bayangol sum
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-9
완료됨
Otgon Erdene Altanbulag
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Khurelsukh Ulzii Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-10
완료됨
Gan Erdene Munkh Orgil
Govisumber Aimag
Zoljargal B Selenge Tavan Khan Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-59
완료됨
Sumiya Tugs Erdene
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:54
Temuulen Idersaikhan Tuv Temuulel
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-18
완료됨
Tuguldur Enkhbayar
Arkhangai aimag
Yaruusuld Narkhuu Bayankhongor aimag Won by Submission - 00:36
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-11
완료됨
Boldbaatar Dorjsuren
Bayalag club
Won by Submission - 00:42
Gansuld Ganpurev Elf Sport Academy
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-19
완료됨
Bat Orshikh Naidansuren
Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar
Won by Submission - 02:28
Dawaabaatar Uuriintuya Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-20
완료됨
Purevjav Dashbaatar
Dayan shonkhor
Nomtoibayar Ganzorig Magic 13 Won by Submission - 01:06
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-55
완료됨
Khosbayar Altantuya
Bayangol sum
Won by points - 03:00
Enkhjavkhlan Erhembayar BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-21
완료됨
Altanbagana Ganbat
Chandmani Orgil Devjee
Won by Submission - 02:06
Bukhbileg Munkhnyam Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-58
완료됨
Urnuunbileg Bayartuya
Bayalag club
Bat Erdene Erdenechuluun Bayalag club Won by Submission - 00:26
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-12
완료됨
Ganbaatar Khatanbaatar
Magic 13
Ganzorig Munkhorgil Arkhangai aimag Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-60
완료됨
Munkhtulga Jargalsaikhan
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Chinzorig Chinbat Magic 13 Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-22
완료됨
Myalhaa Ulziibat
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Yaruusuld Narkhuu Bayankhongor aimag Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-61
완료됨
Herlen Erdenepurew
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Odbayar Unurzaya Unique Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00