Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-63
완료됨
John Edwin Polania Zapata
Commando Group
Yener Ibanez Commando Group Won by Submission - 03:32
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
6- 60
완료됨
Musaab Abdalla
Amiri Guard Sports Club
Won by points - 05:00
Prateek Kharb Bjj Globetrotters
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-56
완료됨
ADRIANO ARAUJO
M.O.D UAE
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:57
Francisco Diego Freire De Souza PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-55
완료됨
Luis Fuentes De Leon
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Darmen Tulebayev Kazakhstan National Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-58
완료됨
Wilberto Rivera
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Erinzon Ipus Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-58
완료됨
Abdelaziz Mohamed Ahammadi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 04:22
Miguel Angel Bustos Pelaez Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
6- 61
완료됨
Dave Caguioa
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Mohsen Ahmadkhanbeygi ANZU TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-64
완료됨
Wallace Ourique
M.O.D UAE
Unknown User M.O.D UAE Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:34
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-60
완료됨
Wilfredo Saldana Garcia
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 03:01
Beyer Guais Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-64
완료됨
Edward Ramirez Bernal
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 04:24
John Saldana Perez Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-59
완료됨
Jorge Cabrera
Commando Group
Billy Restrepo Suarez Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-61
완료됨
Yerson Leon Dagua
Commando Group
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:10
Frances Sigaya Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-65
완료됨
Josimar Junior
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Joao Ferrao Abu Dhabi Police Academy
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-58
완료됨
Jose Munoz Parra
Commando Group
Ahmad Almessabi ADNOC Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-61
완료됨
Duflan Barrera
Commando Group
Fredy Arboleda Commando Group Won by Submission - 04:38
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-59
완료됨
Surour Aldhaheri
Abu Dhabi Police Academy
Egea Martin Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-59
완료됨
Glein Gonzales
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Duver Mahecha Commando Group Won by Submission - 02:52
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-65
완료됨
Mario Colorado
Commando Group
Jarlizon Moreno Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-64
완료됨
Yesid Amet Ospino Casas
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Fabian Moreno Salazar Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-60
완료됨
Jady Estrada Bustamante
Commando Group
Tabrez Ali Bjj Globetrotters Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-66
완료됨
Nelson Ventura
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Omar Andres Vasco Sosa Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-60
완료됨
Yerbol Dussupbyaev
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Lopez Palomino Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-62
완료됨
Jose Yate
Commando Group
Anas Alkhulaifi Art Of Fight Academy Won by Submission - 02:46
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-60
완료됨
Eduin Ramirez
Commando Group
Abdallah Ali Abdallah Amiri Guard Sports Club Won by Submission - 04:23
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-62
완료됨
Beyer Guais
Commando Group
Frances Sigaya Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 02:33
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
완료됨
Elacio Mejia
Commando Group
Won by Walkover
Nima Alaie Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Iran)
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-57
완료됨
Talison Costa
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Raphael Mello M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
6- 62
완료됨
Jose Mauricio Valle Hurtado
Commando Group
Oscar Lenis Commando Group Won by Submission - 00:34
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-67
완료됨
Jymmy Vera
Commando Group
Rabadangazhi Aliev Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:36
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-68
완료됨
Nelson Lerma
Commando Group
Ali Abdallah Mohamad Amiri Guard Sports Club Won by Submission - 03:15
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-63
완료됨
Wilfredo Saldana Garcia
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 04:33
Yerson Leon Dagua Commando Group
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-70
완료됨
Marcio Palheta
Athletica Pits
Michael Douglas Maia Almeida PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 05:00