Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Sunday)
6- 39
완료됨
Caio Santos
Commando Group
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:27
Yernur Kultayev Kazakhstan National Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-39
완료됨
Ruben Borrero Casas
Commando Group
Seyar Noor Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 49KG
(Sunday)
4-36
완료됨
Zhibek Kulumbetova
QTT Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 05:00
Aysha Abdulla Zuwaid Alshamsi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-39
완료됨
Abdallah Hassan
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Thomas Severo Alliance Mario Reis Won by Submission - 03:40
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-41
완료됨
Bashar Zannerni
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Zayan Ahmed Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-37
완료됨
Elkin Galindo Suarez
Commando Group
Alireza Lafzi Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Iran) Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-42
완료됨
Jovidon Umarov
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:11
Yernaz Myrzabekov Kazakhstan National Team
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Sunday)
6- 36
완료됨
Anwesha Deb
Bjj Globetrotters
Won by points - 05:00
Dana Nassar Saudi Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-40
완료됨
Mansoor Ebrahim Alhosani
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Darkhanbek Ergeshov Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:49
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-40
완료됨
Yousef Almohsen
UFC GYM Middle East
Omran Farouq Alzarooni Amiri Guard Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-38
완료됨
Ahmed Amer Najimah
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Mohsen Ahmadkhanbeygi ANZU TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
7-37
완료됨
Seyed Mohammadreza Khalife
IRANJIUJITSU
Zayed Alhosani Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-39
완료됨
Rashed Mohammed Alshehhi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Daryl Ong Carpe Diem Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
7-38
완료됨
Abdulrahman Alshimmari
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 00:46
Alabbas Al Shamil Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-40
완료됨
Hadi Abbas Babaki
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:35
Salem Sultan Aldhaheri M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-41
완료됨
Ahmed Alani
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:45
Cristian Javier Potes Garcia Commando Group
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
5-45
완료됨
Morvarid Movaghar
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Won by points - 05:00
Nawal Mohammed Mohammed Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Sunday)
6- 40
완료됨
Khalid Al Ali
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Salim Jabadi Amiri Guard Sports Club
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-41
완료됨
Rashed Almarzooqi
M.O.D UAE
Helio Caio Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:34
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-40
완료됨
Musaab Abdalla
Amiri Guard Sports Club
Won by Submission - 01:38
Alireza Lafzi Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Iran)
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-41
완료됨
Moayed Barakat
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Zakaria Drai Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
7-39
완료됨
Abdulla Bin Dalmook
Team Nogueira Dubai
Mohammadamin Soltani 021 Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-42
완료됨
Abraham Reyes
Commando Group
Jaiderson Barbosa Commando Group Won by Submission - 00:18
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-42
완료됨
Nart Yahya
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Amer Almarzouqi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-42
완료됨
Suhail Torkman
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Mohammed Talal Alkaabi Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-43
완료됨
Wacil Yao
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Humaid Almuallem Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-43
완료됨
Rashed Mohammed Alshehhi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Hadi Abbas Babaki Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-43
완료됨
Luis Orellana
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Edxon Osorio Commando Group
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-44
완료됨
Thais Morais
UFC GYM Middle East
Won by Decision - 06:00
Elshaimaa Mahmoud Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-43
완료됨
Zayan Ahmed
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Yernaz Myrzabekov Kazakhstan National Team Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
7-40
완료됨
Mansur Shawkan
Abu Dhabi Police Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Mohammad KeyPour ANZU TEAM
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Sunday)
6- 37
완료됨
Shamma Alblooshi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 05:00
Sara Alhammadi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777