Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 25KG
(Day 1)
1-16
완료됨
Myriam Silva
Checkmat International
Esther Outeiro Projeto Rocha Won by Submission - 00:42
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
3-12
완료됨
Guilherme Andrade
Arkin Andrade
Wallace Silva Gfteam Won by Submission - 01:57
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-11
완료됨
Roberto Junior
DDR-JJ
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Azevedo Ares / Gavazza
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Day 1)
3-19
완료됨
Vitoria Lima
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
Lara Moreira Gfteam Won by Submission - 01:53
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-12
완료됨
Alexandre Ribeiro
FERNANDO TERERE
Pedro Valenca Neto Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-17
완료됨
Bernardo Oliveira
Projeto Rocha
Guilherme Silva Michel Kmiec/PVC Won by Decision - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 63KG
(Day 1)
3-15
완료됨
Yasmin Da Silva
Michel Kmiec/PVC
Won by Submission - 02:00
Jhennypher Marques Maré Top Team
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 48KG
(Day 1)
1-20
완료됨
Livia Nascimento
3V Jiu-Jitsu
Iasmim Silva Geração Upp Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 50KG
(Day 1)
2-17
완료됨
Joao Fonseca
Maré Top Team
Arnold Alves Gfteam Won by Decision - 03:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
5-15
완료됨
Ives Sacramento
ATRIXION ELITE COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:18
Rafael Silva Gfteam
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-13
완료됨
Darlan Junior
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 01:38
Jeremias Pereira Alliance
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 63KG
(Day 1)
3-16
완료됨
Nataly Ferreira
Infight Brazil
Anna Lopes Michel Kmiec/PVC Won by Submission - 01:35
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 75KG
(Day 1)
2-15
완료됨
Yasmin Andrade
Maré Top Team
Won by Submission - 01:58
Pietra Moreira Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / 52KG
(Day 1)
2-21
완료됨
Brendha Vale
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:13
Ana Oliveira Geração Upp
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-13
완료됨
Emilio Guerrero
Nova União International
Won by points
Alexandre Ribeiro FERNANDO TERERE
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-18
완료됨
Lorenzo Cardoso
Gfteam
Won by Decision - 03:00
Bernardo Oliveira Projeto Rocha
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 50KG
(Day 1)
2-18
완료됨
Miguel Silva
Projeto Rocha
Joao Fonseca Maré Top Team Won by Submission
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-14
완료됨
Rodrigo Ferreira
Orlando Saraiva - Carlson Gracie
Pedro Valenca Neto Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 50KG
(Day 1)
2-19
완료됨
Erick Alexandre Da Costa Salustino
Maré Top Team
Won by points - 03:00
Arnold Alves Gfteam
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
1-21
완료됨
Alison Santos
Fight For A Kid
Won by Submission - 00:36
Guilherme Claudino Gfteam
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Day 1)
3-22
완료됨
Ronald Sotero
Infight Brazil
Fernando Silva Gfteam Won by points - 03:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-9
완료됨
Lucas Silva
Game Fight
Thiago Andrade Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Day 1)
3-17
완료됨
Ana Morais
Geração Upp
Dayna Do Sacramento Infight Brazil Won by Submission
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
1-22
완료됨
Joao Souza
Gracie Barra
Theo Freitas Tropa do Samurai BJJ Won by Submission - 00:34
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-12
완료됨
Joao Rocha
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 02:35
Roberto Junior DDR-JJ
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / 52KG
(Day 1)
2-22
완료됨
Luize Felix
Gfteam
Rebeca Oliveira Maré Top Team Won by Submission
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Day 1)
3-23
완료됨
Gabriel Vidal
Checkmat International
Won by points - 03:00
Ighor Silva Infight Brazil
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / 52KG
(Day 1)
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-10
완료됨
Paulo Silva
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Silva Infight Brazil
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Day 1)
3-18
완료됨
Thauany Caldeira
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:38
Dayna Do Sacramento Infight Brazil
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-19
완료됨
Guilherme Silva
Michel Kmiec/PVC
Lorenzo Cardoso Gfteam Won by Decision - 02:10
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Day 1)
3-24
완료됨
Ian Rodrigues
Checkmat International
Won by points - 03:00
Fernando Silva Gfteam