Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Day 1)
3-14
완료됨
Otgonbayar Nergui
Bayalag club
Won by points - 04:00
Bymbabayr Galbadrah Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Day 1)
3-15
완료됨
Munkh Munkhsaihan
Elf Sport Academy
Munkh-Od Rentsendorj Ikh Shavi dojo Won by points - 04:00
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Day 1)
2-22
완료됨
Munguntsetseg Batochir
Suld Sport Khoroo
Won by points - 04:00
Tsetsegbadam Adiyabaatar Gobi Panthera BJJ
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 1)
2-24
완료됨
Tamir Uuganbayar
Dayan shonkhor
Sukhbat Purevbaldan Dornogovi jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 03:14
Youth Women's GI / White / 63KG
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
Enkhbold Khishigzaya
Bayankhongor aimag
Won by points - 04:00
Oyukhai Sukhdalai BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 1)
2-20
완료됨
Turbold Oktyabri
Ikh Shavi dojo
Won by Submission - 00:57
Bymbajargal Batbold Ikh Shavi dojo
Youth Women's GI / White / 44KG
(Day 1)
1-1
완료됨
Saranchimeg Tulga
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Misheel Baatarchuluun Almighty MMA and BJJ
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Day 1)
3-16
완료됨
Arsai Erdenesukh
Sukhbaatar aimag
Won by points - 04:00
Batbaatar Usukhbayar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth Men's GI / White / 46KG
(Day 1)
1-4
완료됨
Odkhuu Khosbayar
Bayangol sum
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:42
Tengis Ganzorig BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Day 1)
2-23
완료됨
Buyanzaya Lkhagvajargal
Elf Sport Academy
Won by Submission - 01:11
Munguntsetseg Batochir Suld Sport Khoroo
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 1)
2-25
완료됨
Buyanbaatar Jugdergarav
Arkhangai aimag
Sukhbat Purevbaldan Dornogovi jiu jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth Women's GI / White / 44KG
(Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
Sarnai Shinezaya
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:52
Misheel Baatarchuluun Almighty MMA and BJJ
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Day 1)
3-17
완료됨
Amarsanaa Batmend
Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar
Won by points - 04:00
Otgonbayar Nergui Bayalag club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 1)
2-26
완료됨
Bilguun Batbold
Bayangol sum
Altansukh Altankhuyag Elf Sport Academy Won by Submission - 00:44
Youth Men's GI / White / 46KG
(Day 1)
1-5
완료됨
Usukhbayar Khuyagbaatar
Sukhbaatar aimag
Tengis Ganzorig BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-29
완료됨
Ariunzaya Jamiyandorj
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Tsogtbaatar Erdenechimeg BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:49
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Day 1)
3-18
완료됨
Munkh-Od Rentsendorj
Ikh Shavi dojo
Won by Submission - 03:30
Arsai Erdenesukh Sukhbaatar aimag
Youth Women's GI / White / 44KG
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Saranchimeg Tulga
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Sarnai Shinezaya BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 1)
2-27
완료됨
Buyanbaatar Jugdergarav
Arkhangai aimag
Won by points - 04:06
Bilguun Batbold Bayangol sum
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 50KG
(Day 1)
3-21
완료됨
Banzragch Baatarjav
Bayankhongor aimag
Munkhjin Altangerel Bayalag club Won by points - 04:00
Youth Women's GI / White / 57KG
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Munkh-uchral Munkhbayar
Magic 13
Ankhtsetseg Maam BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Day 1)
3-19
완료됨
Otgonbayar Nergui
Bayalag club
Won by Submission - 01:35
Arsai Erdenesukh Sukhbaatar aimag
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 1)
2-28
완료됨
Sukhbat Purevbaldan
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Altansukh Altankhuyag Elf Sport Academy Won by points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 46KG
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Odkhuu Khosbayar
Bayangol sum
Tengis Ganzorig BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-30
완료됨
Unknown User
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 01:09
Otgontsetseg Ganbold Bayalag club
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-31
완료됨
Oyunsuwd Batsaikhan
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Tsogtbaatar Erdenechimeg BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 50KG
(Day 1)
3-22
완료됨
Bold Uynga Unubold
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Tamir Buyanmunkh Elf Sport Academy Won by points - 04:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 1)
3-25
완료됨
Egshiglen Bazarkhand
Dayan shonkhor
Won by points - 05:00
Erdenetungalag Batbayr BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth Women's GI / White / 57KG
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Saruultuya Bayaraa
Almighty MMA and BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Misheel Mandakh Elf Sport Academy
Youth Women's GI / White / 57KG
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
Khuslen Mandakhnaran
Magic 13
Won by Submission - 01:03
Nandin Erdene Oyunbileg Almighty MMA and BJJ
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-32
완료됨
Od Ganzorig
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Unknown User JUMP MONGOLIA Won by points - 05:00
Youth Women's GI / White / 57KG
(Day 1)
1-10
완료됨
Ankhtsetseg Maam
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Saruultuya Bayaraa Almighty MMA and BJJ