Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
완료됨
Serih Miron
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Vladimir Pincuk Bjj Globetrotters Won by Walkover
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
3-1
완료됨
Nicolae Jurcanu
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 01:54
Lazar Avraam Bjj Globetrotters
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 18KG
(Saturday)
1-1
완료됨
Lazar Matei
Bjj Globetrotters
Won by points - 02:00
Scripcari Saveli Bjj Globetrotters
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
2-2
완료됨
David Popazu
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 01:25
Maxim Podorigora Bjj Globetrotters
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-4
완료됨
Darius Lupu
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by points - 02:00
Valentir Ilia ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-2
완료됨
Coscodan Nichita
Bjj Globetrotters
Alexandru Reabenki ON-TOP MOLDOVA Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
완료됨
Gabriel Ozerov
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by Walkover
Serih Miron ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
2-3
완료됨
Costiuc Bogdan
Bjj Globetrotters
Won by Submission - 00:34
Maxim Podorigora Bjj Globetrotters
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
3-2
완료됨
Alexandru Cerepulea
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Lazar Avraam Bjj Globetrotters Won by points - 00:39
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-5
완료됨
Vladimir Porohonciuc
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Rotari Matvei A-Force BJJ International Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
2-5
완료됨
Petreanu Gavril
Bjj Globetrotters
Andrei Petrachi ON-TOP MOLDOVA Won by Submission - 01:12
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-5
완료됨
Chiril Codrean
A-Force BJJ International
Won by Submission - 00:40
Lungu Artiom Bjj Globetrotters
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-3
완료됨
Chiril Andronati
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Coscodan Nichita Bjj Globetrotters Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
2-1
완료됨
Vladimir Pincuk
Bjj Globetrotters
Won by Submission - 00:22
Gabriel Ozerov ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
2-4
완료됨
David Popazu
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 01:59
Costiuc Bogdan Bjj Globetrotters
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-6
완료됨
Ivan Istratov
Zr Team Association
Elisei Munteanu Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 00:41
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-6
완료됨
Gabriel Chihai
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by points - 03:00
Gleb Klimautsan A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-4
완료됨
Alexandru Reabenki
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by points - 02:00
Coscodan Nichita Bjj Globetrotters
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-6
완료됨
Vitaliy Bogaichuk
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Mark Rosca Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 02:24
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-7
완료됨
Andrii Tryfonov
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 00:39
Cepoi Artiom Bjj Globetrotters
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
3-3
완료됨
Nicolae Jurcanu
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 01:17
Lazar Avraam Bjj Globetrotters
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
1-10
완료됨
Mihail Balan
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 00:10
Mirza Catalin Bjj Globetrotters
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-8
완료됨
Gaitur Bogdan
Bjj Globetrotters
Won by Submission - 01:58
Cepoi Artiom Bjj Globetrotters
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-7
완료됨
Sebastian Fortuna
A-Force BJJ International
Lupan Alexandru Zr Team Association Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-7
완료됨
Vlad Cheban
Bjj Globetrotters
Won by points - 03:00
David Stratila A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
1-11
완료됨
Nicolae Cantar
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Mirza Catalin Bjj Globetrotters Won by Submission - 01:45
Boys GI / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-10
완료됨
Cerepulea Vladislav
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Sebastian Lefter ON-TOP MOLDOVA Won by Submission - 02:11
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-8
완료됨
Gabriel Chihai
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by Submission - 01:28
Percic Andrei Bjj Globetrotters
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-8
완료됨
Vitaliy Bogaichuk
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by Submission - 01:50
Sebastian Fortuna A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Junior / White / 37KG
(Saturday)
1-13
완료됨
Lasii Artiom
Bjj Globetrotters
Bogdan Rimesh A-Force BJJ International Won by points - 05:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-9
완료됨
Vlad Cheban
Bjj Globetrotters
Dan Gujuman Bjj Globetrotters Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / White - Grey / 41KG
(Saturday)
2-11
완료됨
Marius Rusu
A-Force BJJ International
Brinza Nichita Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 00:33