Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Yellow / 30KG
(Friday)
1-92
완료됨
Bernardo Bastian Costa
TJJ School
Gabriel Bastida GNS Academy Brasil Won by Submission - 01:43
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Friday)
4-67
완료됨
Mateo Bueno
Alliance Mario Reis
Won by Submission - 03:31
Luiz Nascimento PIAZZA DELLARIVA
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 28KG
(Friday)
2-58
완료됨
Isabelly Pereira
Cn Jiu Jitsu
Laura Di Pietro De Olivaira Team Daniel Carvalho Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Friday)
7-67
완료됨
Gabriel Costa
Start Doing
Won by points - 03:00
Bernardo Saquelli Team Monge
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 52KG
(Friday)
5-61
완료됨
Loyse Belusso
Dadobjj
Lara Almeida PIAZZA DELLARIVA Won by points - 04:00
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 27KG
(Friday)
1-94
완료됨
Douglas Aires
Cn Jiu Jitsu
Vitor Crespo Gracie Barra Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 84KG
(Friday)
7-72
완료됨
Antonio Mendes
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 01:46
Leonardo Risso Thor Bjj
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 42KG
(Friday)
1-93
완료됨
Arthur Sezerino
TJJ School
Andre Soares Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 01:31
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Friday)
3-85
완료됨
Peterson Ruan Dos Santos De Souza
Projeto Social Superando Barreiras
Won by points - 03:00
Joao Carneiro Equipe A
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Friday)
6-93
완료됨
Rafael Filho
Gracie Barra
Luiz Avelar Equipe A Won by Submission - 01:52
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Friday)
4-68
완료됨
Lucas Junqueira
Thor Bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Gustavo Beninca Checkmat International
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 84KG
(Friday)
7-76
완료됨
Guilherme Ribeiro
Cohab
Won by Submission - 02:39
Brenno Costa Ocsjj
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 32KG
(Friday)
2-55
완료됨
Valentina Ferreira
TJJ School
Won by points - 03:00
ISABELLE SCHAPPO RIBEIRO Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / Yellow / 40KG
(Friday)
5-59
완료됨
Lara Gabriela Dos Santos Souza
Projeto Social Superando Barreiras
Won by Submission - 00:47
Ana Amancio Checkmat International
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Friday)
3-87
완료됨
Arthur Selva
Start Doing
Thor Fontes Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Yellow / 30KG
(Friday)
1-89
완료됨
Felipe Olivera
Irmaos Club
Isaac Silva Magoo Jj Won by Submission - 02:00
Girls GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Friday)
5-47
완료됨
Ruana Menezes De Azevedo
TJJ School
Won by Submission - 03:00
Manuella Amparo Espindola Bjj
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 37KG
(Friday)
7-80
완료됨
Victor Henrique Knop Figueredo
Carlson Gracie Team
Icaro Souza Thor Bjj Won by Submission - 00:08
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Friday)
4-62
완료됨
SAMUEL MENEZES CARVALHO LUIZ
Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Jose Nicolas Woestehoff Costa ACADEMIA DE LUTAS MORCEGO'S BROTHERS Won by points - 04:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Friday)
7-71
완료됨
Benjamin Lopes
Rilion Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Ilan Figueiredo Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 46KG
(Friday)
2-59
완료됨
Enzo Thauan Alcântara Silva
Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Won by Submission - 01:15
Bernardo Weronezi Da Rosa Projeto Social Superando Barreiras
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow / 48KG
(Friday)
1-96
완료됨
Agostina Godoy Fernandez
The JiuJitsu Academy - Paraguay
Won by points - 03:00
Laura Juliana Rebelo Carlson Gracie Team
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Friday)
3-84
완료됨
Daniel Barbosa
American Top Team
Won by Submission - 00:45
Zion Queiroz Start Doing
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 45KG
(Friday)
5-54
완료됨
Kaique Cesario
Conect Team Jiu Jitsu
Felipe Gabriel Mafra ATOS Won by Submission - 00:30
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 46KG
(Friday)
3-91
완료됨
Hose Fernandes
Team Gutty Bjj
Vitor Vieira M.O.D UAE Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:06
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 32KG
(Friday)
2-60
완료됨
Thallia Ferreira De Castro Ribeiro
TJJ School
Won by points - 03:00
Valentina Ferreira TJJ School
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 42KG
(Friday)
1-73
완료됨
Pietro Baseggio
White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Won by Submission - 02:19
Andre Soares Gracie Barra
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Friday)
6-94
완료됨
Joao Silveira
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 04:00
Rafael Lino Reinel Spyker Jiu-jitsu
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Friday)
4-65
완료됨
Carlos Alek
Espindola Bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Samuel Torres Equipe A
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Friday)
7-70
완료됨
Yasmin De Souza
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:18
Ana Aguiar Sylvio Behring Association
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Friday)
3-89
완료됨
Davi Junqueira
Start Doing
Peterson Ruan Dos Santos De Souza Projeto Social Superando Barreiras Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow / 36KG
(Friday)
1-97
완료됨
Helena Silva
GNS Academy Brasil
Won by Submission - 02:13
Agata Barros Dos Santos Dojo Dornelles