Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-22
완료됨
Jonathan Solis
Alliance
Won by Submission - 02:24
Jean Mateluna Mallea Ares Bjj Brasil
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-27
완료됨
Carlo Santangelo Taramasco
Cohab Chile
Won by Submission - 00:31
Emiliano Leiton Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Day 1)
3-25
완료됨
Yamila Santeyan
Corpo e Mente
Won by points - 05:00
Viviana Hurtado Ares Bjj Brasil
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-26
완료됨
Andres Echavarria
Gfteam
Leandro Patino Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional Won by Submission - 04:01
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-25
완료됨
Hector Meza
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Magin Camacho Ares BJJ
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-28
완료됨
Alfredo Ospina
Alessandro Nagaishi team
Javier Rivera Uribe Nova União International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-24
완료됨
Francisco Castillo
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Fabian Videla Fratres Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-26
완료됨
Colmar Neto
Ja Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:00
Tomas Wachtendorff Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-29
완료됨
Carlos Echeverria
Gorilla Fight Team Ecuador
Gabriel Santos Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Won by Submission - 02:57
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-26
완료됨
Raimundo Madariaga
Cohab Chile
Won by points - 05:00
Esteban Chiliquinga Cevallos Gorilla Fight Team Ecuador
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-27
완료됨
Ignacio Magaldi
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Camilo Mozo Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Day 1)
3-27
완료됨
Renata Tognarelli
Cohab Chile
Won by points - 05:00
Viviana Hurtado Ares Bjj Brasil
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-30
완료됨
German Pugliese
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Won by Submission - 04:33
Mariano Miguel Nova União International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-27
완료됨
Martin Balthazar Ravanal Bahamondes
Cohab Chile
Won by points - 05:00
Lautaro Garibotto Gracie Humaita
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-25
완료됨
Leandro Michonovich
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Jonathan Solis Alliance Won by Submission - 04:35
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-28
완료됨
Lee Sebastian
Gracie Humaitá Manaus
Won by Submission - 03:52
Pablo Echazu Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-31
완료됨
Agustin Oller
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:03
Alfredo Ospina Alessandro Nagaishi team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-32
완료됨
Francisco Mac Donald
Cohab Chile
Won by Submission - 03:25
Carlos Echeverria Gorilla Fight Team Ecuador
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-29
완료됨
Federico Mascarello
Gfteam
Roberto Pincheira Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-28
완료됨
Katerine Orozco
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Jessica Mendonca CARVOEIRO JIU JITSU
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-28
완료됨
German Scoccimarro
Gracie Humaita
Diego Mauricio Loto Cohab Chile Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-33
완료됨
Alhanna Henning
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Estefany Anchundia Gorilla Fight Team Ecuador
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-29
완료됨
Andres Echavarria
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Camilo Mozo Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Day 1)
3-30
완료됨
Javiera Aubele
Mc-Pitbull
Won by points - 05:00
Yamila Santeyan Corpo e Mente
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-29
완료됨
Mauricio Paez
Corpo e Mente
Won by Submission - 00:36
Gabi Castillo Corpo e Mente
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-34
완료됨
Jose Luis Hernandez Jimenez
Alessandro Nagaishi team
Won by points - 05:00
Javier Rivera Uribe Nova União International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-30
완료됨
Victor Hugo De Freitas Gabriel
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:46
Lautaro Garibotto Gracie Humaita
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-31
완료됨
Sebastian Pincheira
Mc-Pitbull
Pablo Echazu Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-30
완료됨
Rolando Luayza
Mar Del Plata Jiu Jitsu Club
Samuel Park Gracie Humaitá Manaus Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-31
완료됨
Miguel Adrian Rondon
Gfteam
Juan Pablo Reyno Lotus Club Won by Submission - 01:43
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-35
완료됨
Gabriel Santos
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Won by Submission - 00:26
Francisco Mac Donald Cohab Chile
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-32
완료됨
Oscar Gaston Paz
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 04:17
Diego Mauricio Loto Cohab Chile