Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
2-25
완료됨
Fahed Alqubaisi
M.O.D UAE
Yevgeniy Rabago JGBJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 04:26
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
5-24
완료됨
Marcelo Brito
M.O.D UAE
Won by Submission - 04:52
Eduardo Machado M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
10-20
완료됨
Peterson Souza
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Graalfs Bjj Akademie Berlin
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
9-28
완료됨
Jhon Carlos Ebrat
Commando Group
AKRAMDZHON LUTTIEV Checkmat International Won by Submission - 02:52
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
11-27
완료됨
Abdulmohsen Alsaif
Riyadh Combat- Riyadh Bjj Team
Won by Submission - 02:28
Eduardo Antonio Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
3-25
완료됨
Edward Ramirez Bernal
Commando Group
Syed Rufaid Qadri Delariva Abu Dhabi Won by Submission - 02:59
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
8-28
완료됨
Ovidio Chanta
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
William Perez Macias Commando Group
Women's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
4-27
완료됨
Hend Rezk
Jiu Jitsu X
Ekaterina Romanchuk Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
7-25
완료됨
Leonardo Jose Chavez Viloria
Commando Group
Tair Aissarov Kazakhstan National Team Won by Submission - 01:13
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
1-27
완료됨
Jhon Aranda Plazas
Commando Group
Sanan Zeynalov Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
11-28
완료됨
Ivan Shalaev
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:05
Stefano Faiel Dattilo Roger Gracie Academy
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
1-26
완료됨
Didier Fernando Villa Moncada
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Anibal Acevedo Ferrer Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
2-28
완료됨
Vugar Eyubov
Commando Group
Won by Submission
Jose Mamian Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
7-28
완료됨
Luis Fuentes De Leon
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 05:00
Saparbek Akmatov Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
9-29
완료됨
Juan Lopez
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Vojtech Szekeres Jungle BJJ
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
3-26
완료됨
Jose Lora
Commando Group
Maksim Martynenko Kazakhstan National Team Won by Submission - 00:09
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
3-27
완료됨
Mario Arboleda
Commando Group
Ajbek Bekkozin Armjj International Team Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
(Saturday)
10-23
완료됨
MAHRA ALKAABI
M.O.D UAE
Priscilla Quiros M.O.D UAE Won by Submission - 01:20
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
5-26
완료됨
Alexander Marroquin
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 00:40
Carlos Francisco Lemus Galicia Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
8-29
완료됨
Miguel Angel Bustos Pelaez
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 00:28
Jorge Polanco Polanco Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
11-29
완료됨
Khalil Abdalla
M.O.D UAE
Abdulmohsen Alsaif Riyadh Combat- Riyadh Bjj Team Won by Submission - 04:20
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
4-28
완료됨
Dueber Daniel Quinones Lopez
Commando Group
Harol Gomez Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
8-30
완료됨
German Montelagre Uribe
Commando Group
Jose Hernandez Commando Group Won by Submission - 02:18
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
5-27
완료됨
Abraham Jose Salgado Mora
Commando Group
Musaab Abdalla M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
6-27
완료됨
Felipe Souza Da Silva
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Antonio Marcos Da Fonseca Santana Roger Gracie Academy Dubai Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
2-26
완료됨
DeVante Johnson-Rose
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:50
Yevgeniy Khmurin Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
9-30
완료됨
Luis Alberto Beltran Vega
Commando Group
Ali Al-Nabhani Deo Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
1-28
완료됨
Ayoola Brimmo
Nest Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:43
Erminson Florez Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
7-27
완료됨
Rene Monge
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 04:42
Noe Hidalgo Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
3-28
완료됨
Abdulla Alsenaani
ADNOC
Won by Submission - 01:16
Johan Gallo Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
10-24
완료됨
Carlos Erazo
Commando Group
Jose Miguel Ortiz Commando Group Won by Submission - 02:29
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
8-31
완료됨
Hector Londono
Commando Group
Andranik Simonyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by Submission - 00:20