Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-35
완료됨
Diego Marinho
Amazonia Jiujitsu
Ytalo Lima Mg Team Spain Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-39
완료됨
Nicolas Ortega
Renzo Gracie Ny
Juan David Cardona Agudelo Gracie Barra Barcelona Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-37
완료됨
Kilian Ricart
Gracie Garraf
Won by Submission - 02:08
Vicente Mendez Vitregu Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Sunday)
6-38
완료됨
Alejandro Molina Bastos
Mataró Jiu-Jitsu
Willian Spindola Association Aranha Won by Submission - 04:51
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-39
완료됨
Giorgi Guntsadze
Haubert Team
Won by Submission - 02:03
Juan Garcia Bermejo Association Aranha
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-41
완료됨
Javier Castrodeza
Lotus Bjj Espana
Won by points - 05:00
Alessandro Tranfa Method BCN
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-40
완료됨
Alex Caner Lavandeira
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Peralta Association Aranha
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-38
완료됨
Manuel De La Huerga Vazquez
Adamas BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Gerard Estrada Godall Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-41
완료됨
Pau Yarza
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association
Won by Submission - 00:28
Jordi Rodriguez Juanes Association Aranha
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
6-39
완료됨
Leonardo Suarez
Esteban Bonaveri BJJ Team
Won by Submission - 01:56
Davide Sbriglione Team Ganbaru
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-42
완료됨
Simon Candoret
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association
Matisse Castello Prana Family Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-36
완료됨
Nikolay Simeonov
Team Burning
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Hie Association Aranha
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-42
완료됨
FERNANDO GUSTAVO GARCIA CUELLAR
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association
Maxime Soulas Haubert Team Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
6-40
완료됨
Pili Legasa
Evolution Force Team
Won by Submission - 01:42
Isabele Da Silva MSBJJFTT
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-41
완료됨
Youssef Nouni
Corpo e Mente International
Won by points - 05:00
Nicola Cosentino Lotus Bjj Espana
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-39
완료됨
Samuel Montero Coedo
Gfteam
Pau Ibanez Gfteam Won by Submission - 04:16
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
6-41
완료됨
Aylin Kaymak
Bjj Team Basel
Won by Submission - 03:08
Cristina Torrents Haubert Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-37
완료됨
Vladimir Sorvachev
Association Aranha
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Coelho Brazilian Power Team International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
6-42
완료됨
Andres Anez Romero
HUMBLING JIU JITSU CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Florian Chapelain Zr Team Association
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-40
완료됨
Borja Caballero
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association
Won by points - 05:00
Joan Ferrer Haubert Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-43
완료됨
Samuel Maloum
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association
Won by Submission - 01:30
Joel Sotomayor Castaño Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-43
완료됨
Eric Thomson
Gracie Barcelona
Augusto De Faria Neto Association Aranha Won by Submission - 04:04
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-42
완료됨
Miguel Gutierrez
Lotus Bjj Espana
Won by Submission - 02:28
Liam Diaz Haubert Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-38
완료됨
Sergio Fernandez
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Lennon Bilibio Ebel ATOS
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-45
완료됨
Kevin Viscardi
Haubert Team
Won by points - 05:00
Pol Ramon Montero Association Aranha
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-43
완료됨
Rodrigo Colmenares
Aborigen
Oriol Bel Grau Gullo Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:55
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-44
완료됨
Sean Fitzgerald
Association Aranha
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:47
Eder Jaime Garcia Fuster Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
6-43
완료됨
Isabele Da Silva
MSBJJFTT
Cristina Torrents Haubert Team Won by Submission - 01:43
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-41
완료됨
Josep Morales Lopez
Gracie Garraf
Won by Submission - 03:34
Albert Lozano CFC Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-45
완료됨
Mateo Ortiz
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona
Arturo Segala Haubert Team Won by Submission - 04:55
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-39
완료됨
Benjamin Hie
Association Aranha
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Coelho Brazilian Power Team International
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
6-45
완료됨
Jose Lopez
CFC Team
Clement Bauer Evolution Force Team Won by points - 05:00