Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
1-64
Afgelopen
LUKAS LOPES
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Walkover
Felipe Ferreira MESTRE JULIO SECCO
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Gustavo Zarichta
Alliance Mario Reis
Gewonnen via Walkover
Yuri Arruda Equipe A
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
7-56
Afgelopen
Guilherme Vilhalba
Alliance Mario Reis
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:22
Gabriel Dias Renan Rocha Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-48
Afgelopen
Henrique Seibert
Sul Jiu Jitsu
FERNANDO FAGUNDES Sul Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-56
Afgelopen
Jeferson Bueno
Sul Jiu Jitsu
Pablo Lemos Thork Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / Master 1 / White / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-62
Afgelopen
Bruno Santos
Yamasaki Jiu Jitsu
MARLO BINSFELD Ja Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
6-60
Afgelopen
RODRIGO GOMES
ALEX TCHAKA E MICHEL MAIA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
DOUGLAS RAMOS Ja Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-63
Afgelopen
Joel Elmo Fassbinder
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Fabio Santos Alliance Mario Reis
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 69KG
(Sunday)
7-58
Afgelopen
Diego Conceição
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
JONATA TOLENTINO Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-57
Afgelopen
Rodolfo Von Der Osten
Alliance
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sergio Junior Alliance Mario Reis
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class C
(Sunday)
3 (TV)46
Afgelopen
Jose Alves
NS Brotherhood
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 02:20
Leonardo Ruan Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-63
Afgelopen
Edson Andrade
Kaspary Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joel Zdunek Sul Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-49
Afgelopen
FELIPE POSADA
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
VINICIUS PIASSAROLLO Rilion Gracie Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
6-61
Afgelopen
Iago Martins
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Romulo Meirelles Alliance Mario Reis
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
1-66
Afgelopen
Felipe Ferreira
MESTRE JULIO SECCO
Guilherme Rocha THAI BRASIL Gewonnen via Walkover
Female / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-58
Afgelopen
Marivane Chiomento
Garra Team
Marcela Mello Blackhawk Velha Guarda Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 69KG
(Sunday)
7-59
Afgelopen
JONATA TOLENTINO
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
PEDRO LIMA Alliance Lages Sc
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
1-67
Afgelopen
LUKAS LOPES
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
DAMAZIO FERREIRA Sul Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Black / 62KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)47
Afgelopen
Jorge Nakamura
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
LEVY FERREIRA Checkmat International
Male / Master 3 / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-52
Afgelopen
Leges Furtado
MESTRE JULIO SECCO
Anderson Quadros Team Six Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
6-62
Afgelopen
RODRIGO GOMES
ALEX TCHAKA E MICHEL MAIA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Marcos Santos Sul Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-64
Afgelopen
Luiz Ferreyra
Ffteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Fabio Santos Alliance Mario Reis
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-55
Afgelopen
Thiago Lemos
New School Loyal Brothers Bjj
Rafael Santos DRILL BJJ SCHOOL Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 04:57
Male / Master 2 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-53
Afgelopen
Andre Schenatto
Sul Jiu Jitsu
Davi Junior MESTRE JULIO SECCO Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
3 (TV)48
Afgelopen
FABRICIO SILVA
Alliance Mario Reis
MILLER KUCHARSKI Sul Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:24
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 110KG
(Sunday)
5-60
Afgelopen
Luciano Casacchi
G13Bjj
Gewonnen via Walkover
JULIANO RODRIGUEZ Sul Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
6-63
Afgelopen
Romulo Meirelles
Alliance Mario Reis
Gewonnen via Walkover
Marcos Santos Sul Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-59
Afgelopen
Leonardo Nardon
Scorpyon Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Vitor Amabilia Samurai Scs
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
6-64
Afgelopen
Iago Martins
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
RODRIGO GOMES ALEX TCHAKA E MICHEL MAIA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-65
Afgelopen
Joel Elmo Fassbinder
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:15
Luiz Ferreyra Ffteam
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
7-62
Afgelopen
Cintia Fontoura
Infight Sul Jj
Veronika Fedotova CLJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-50
Afgelopen
Alexsandro Silva
Alliance Mario Reis
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alexandre Custodio Lotus Club