Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-15
Afgelopen
Surjeet Singh
ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Shashank Bhatnagar Crosstrain Fight Club
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-19
Afgelopen
Lokesh Sharma
ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Onimesh Ghoshal WESTBAY BJJ
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
1-14
Afgelopen
Kajal Kumari
Warriors cove mixed martial arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Shuchi Singh ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-16
Afgelopen
Anirudh Verma
Crosstrain Fight Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:19
Aniket Singh Warriors cove mixed martial arts
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-20
Afgelopen
Arnold Sourya Sarkar
Crosstrain Fight Club
Mohin Basu Crosstrain Fight Club Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-21
Afgelopen
Mohit Dagar
Crosstrain Fight Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Vanlal Thupuia Jiu-Jitsu Association Of India
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
1-17
Afgelopen
Yachika Sharma
WESTBAY BJJ
Kajal Kumari Warriors cove mixed martial arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-18
Afgelopen
Apurav Kapil
Crosstrain Fight Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
MS Dawngtluanga Jiu-Jitsu Association Of India
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-22
Afgelopen
Arnav Sharma
Crosstrain Fight Club
Rahul Raj Crosstrain Fight Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:15
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-23
Afgelopen
Minzar Lollen
Crosstrain Fight Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Lokesh Sharma ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-19
Afgelopen
Akhil Menon
Alliance Dubai
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Surjeet Singh ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-24
Afgelopen
Aryaman Singh
Crosstrain Fight Club
Sahil Jadhav Warriors cove mixed martial arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-20
Afgelopen
Ritesh Bhandari
Warriors cove mixed martial arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Arman Kumar ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-25
Afgelopen
Koushal Garg
Crosstrain Fight Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Ashwin Sk Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-26
Afgelopen
Mohit Dagar
Crosstrain Fight Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:45
Abdus Sami Khan Enjoy the Process Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-21
Afgelopen
Vinit Kumar
ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Anirudh Verma Crosstrain Fight Club Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-27
Afgelopen
Minzar Lollen
Crosstrain Fight Club
Sahil Jadhav Warriors cove mixed martial arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-22
Afgelopen
Apurav Kapil
Crosstrain Fight Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Anshiv Bhargava WESTBAY BJJ
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-28
Afgelopen
Koushal Garg
Crosstrain Fight Club
Mohit Dagar Crosstrain Fight Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-23
Afgelopen
Akhil Menon
Alliance Dubai
Ritesh Bhandari Warriors cove mixed martial arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
2-29
Afgelopen
Bhavya Khatri
Crosstrain Fight Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gunja Singh WESTBAY BJJ
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-30
Afgelopen
Minzar Lollen
Crosstrain Fight Club
Koushal Garg Crosstrain Fight Club Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-25
Afgelopen
Advik Sharma
WESTBAY BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Basit Ahmed Enjoy the Process Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-24
Afgelopen
Anirudh Verma
Crosstrain Fight Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
Apurav Kapil Crosstrain Fight Club
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
2-31
Afgelopen
Monika Tyagi
WESTBAY BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gunja Singh WESTBAY BJJ
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-28
Afgelopen
Adarsh Sharma
WESTBAY BJJ
Darius Singh Knots & Collar Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
2-32
Afgelopen
Shantanu Dwarkadas
WESTBAY BJJ
Taranjeet Singh ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-26
Afgelopen
Akhil Menon
Alliance Dubai
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:58
Apurav Kapil Crosstrain Fight Club
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-33
Afgelopen
Sahil Jadhav
Warriors cove mixed martial arts
Mohit Dagar Crosstrain Fight Club Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
2-34
Afgelopen
Bhavya Khatri
Crosstrain Fight Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:27
Monika Tyagi WESTBAY BJJ
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-29
Afgelopen
Ritesh Bhandari
Warriors cove mixed martial arts
Anirudh Verma Crosstrain Fight Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:04
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-27
Afgelopen
Rudransh Agnihotri
Crosstrain Fight Club
Gewonnen via Walkover
Basit Ahmed Enjoy the Process Brazilian Jiu-jitsu