Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-92
Afgelopen
Carlos Frederico
Commando Group
Andreo Figueiredo Infinity Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-99
Afgelopen
Fellype Rocha
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Felipe Silva Gracie Barra
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Carlos Frederico
Commando Group
Gewonnen via Walkover
Leandro Wender Commando Group
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-100
Afgelopen
Gabriel Marcelo
Campeões do Amanhã.
Kaua Sousa Team Kimura KMR Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-105
Afgelopen
Reginaldo Filho
Commando Group
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Vinicius Magalhaes Zr Team Association
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-97
Afgelopen
Andreo Figueiredo
Infinity Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daniell Carvalho Gracie Barra
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-102
Afgelopen
Ian Santana
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Pedro Fonseca Commando Group
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-108
Afgelopen
Alisson Palhares
PITBULL BROTHERS
Reginaldo Filho Commando Group Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-1
Afgelopen
Matheus Aimar Sousa Da Silva
Commando Group
Anderson Lima loyalty bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:36
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-2
Afgelopen
Artur Cunha
Commando Group
Yan Ribeiro loyalty bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
4-5
Afgelopen
Paulo Moraes
Brazilian Top Team
Rickson Azavedo Commando Group Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-3
Afgelopen
Thiago Galvao
Commando Group
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mateus Carmo Mg Team
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-2
Afgelopen
Lucas Nascimento
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Weslley Monte Commando Group Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 95KG
(Day 2)
2-1
Afgelopen
Lorrana Vithoria
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:31
Ingridy Lopes Commando Group
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
4-2
Afgelopen
Lucas Bezerril
Gracie Barra
Raimundo Neto Blec Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
5-1
Afgelopen
Augusto Alves
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten
Lucas Carvalho Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
5-2
Afgelopen
Iago Lobo
SAS TEAM
Eduardo Forte Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:13
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-3
Afgelopen
Gabriel Rocha
Celimar Alves Brazilian Top Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-6
Afgelopen
Eduarda Macena
Campeões do Amanhã.
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Iasmin Macena Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
4-1
Afgelopen
Ranyer Bezerra Aquino
Commando Group
Darlison Martins Ser Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 95KG
(Day 2)
2-2
Afgelopen
Stefanya Januario
Cascão Jiu Jitsu
Alice Leandro Bd Team Hunters Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-7
Afgelopen
Fernando Augustus
Commando Group
Robson Sá SAS TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:24
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-4
Afgelopen
Wilker Lima
Commando Group
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Anderson Lima loyalty bjj
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-1
Afgelopen
Gabriel Melo
Gfteam
Ryrion Ramos Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
4-4
Afgelopen
Antonio Reis
Campeoes Do Amanha
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mateus Ferreira Checkmat International
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-10
Afgelopen
Bismarck Maciel
PITBULL BROTHERS
Cristian Ferreira Team Jonson Rodrigues Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 95KG
(Day 2)
2-4
Afgelopen
Julia Saboia
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rayssa Alves Leo Gomes Association
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 56KG
(Day 2)
3-6
Afgelopen
Tiago Rodrigues
Dbk
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mauricio Bezerra Hope Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Day 2)
5-9
Afgelopen
Macksuel Maciel
Checkmat International
FELIPE BEZERRA Commando Group Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:33
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
4-8
Afgelopen
Eduardo Alves
GRACIE ELITE
Kelyson Oliveira Commando Group Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-5
Afgelopen
Yan Ribeiro
loyalty bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Thiago Galvao Commando Group
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
3-9
Afgelopen
Douglas Lourenço
The Brothers Atos
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Harllinson Oliveira Team Kimura