Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 52KG
(Day 1)
4-54
Afgelopen
Sueli Inacio
Aliança Do Tatame Angola
Eucadia Gualdino Gracie Barra Angola Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-49
Afgelopen
Etiandro Garcia
Z1 Academy
Helder Silva Academia CP Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-44
Afgelopen
Elizandro Faria
Z1 Angola
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mario Simba Gracie Barra Angola
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-52
Afgelopen
Marcelo Sardinha
Brazilian Power Team International
Marcio Fernandes Rx Team / Calasans Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-47
Afgelopen
Leopoldo Cardoso
Rx Team / Calasans
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jasmin Arriaga Renzo Gracie Angola
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-41
Afgelopen
Ivandro Franklim
Matilha Bjj Angola
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
William Bombo Gfteam
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-52
Afgelopen
Cristiane Azevedo
Gfteam
Delfina Francisco Academia CP Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:28
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
4-55
Afgelopen
Moneza Neves
Academia CP
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Eugenia Magda Gfteam
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-50
Afgelopen
Derson Xavier
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Stelvio Lukene Gracie Barra Angola
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-50
Afgelopen
Ruynaldo Manita
Z1 Academy
Etiandro Garcia Z1 Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:17
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-58
Afgelopen
Carlos Graca
Matilha Bjj Angola
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Milton Penelas Z1 Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-45
Afgelopen
Emanuel Cruz
Z1 Angola
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:54
Walter Costa Rx Team / Calasans
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-51
Afgelopen
Ivany Quaresma
Z1 Angola
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Manuel Fontes Gfteam
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-46
Afgelopen
Jose Vorlei
Renzo Gracie Angola
Edilson Andrade DOJO JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-53
Afgelopen
Ariclene Fragoso
Z1 Academy
Ariclenes Antonio Z1 Academy Gewonnen via Overgave
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-53
Afgelopen
Emilia Tavares
Gracie Barra Angola
Cristiane Azevedo Gfteam Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
4-56
Afgelopen
Yasminielva Rodrigues
Academia CP
Eugenia Magda Gfteam Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:26
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-48
Afgelopen
Mario Araujo
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Bruno Mota Gracie Barra Talatona
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-55
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Matilha Bjj Angola
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:00
Brett Carvalho DOJO JIU JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-47
Afgelopen
Alfredo Galinha
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Elizandro Faria Z1 Angola Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-59
Afgelopen
Fernando Demba
Renzo Gracie Angola
Milton Penelas Z1 Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Stelvio Lukene
Gracie Barra Angola
Gewonnen via Walkover
Manuel Fontes Gfteam
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-61
Afgelopen
Erikson Santos
Z1 Academy
Sergio Mayala Aurelio Zorzi Bjj Gewonnen via Punten
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 110KG
(Day 1)
3-53
Afgelopen
Dacosta Rana
Renzo Gracie Angola
Walter Coelho Brazilian Power Team International Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:23
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-48
Afgelopen
Emanuel Cruz
Z1 Angola
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Edilson Andrade DOJO JIU JITSU
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-51
Afgelopen
Cipriano Fragoso
Z1 Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Helder Silva Academia CP
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-54
Afgelopen
Delfina Francisco
Academia CP
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Cristiane Azevedo Gfteam
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-56
Afgelopen
Rafael Carneiro
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Delson Salgueiro Gfteam
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 90KG
(Day 1)
1-51
Afgelopen
Luisana Lweje Pereira Da Silva
Z1 Academy
Sefura Almeida Matilha Bjj Angola Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
4-57
Afgelopen
Moneza Neves
Academia CP
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Eugenia Magda Gfteam
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-49
Afgelopen
Alfredo Galinha
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Edilson Andrade DOJO JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-52
Afgelopen
Derson Xavier
Gfteam
Ivany Quaresma Z1 Angola Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00