Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-48
Afgelopen
Oliver Dillon
Checkmat International
Victor Dos Santos Z1 Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Female NoGi / Purple / Adult / 70KG
(Day 1)
2-41
Afgelopen
Nadine Laarman
OG Jiu Jitsu
Gabriella Ripepi Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:39
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-43
Afgelopen
Lautaro Sanguimene
Officine Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Omar De Sousa Z1 Academy
Female NoGi / Blue / Adult / 90KG
(Day 1)
4-44
Afgelopen
Eva Ilievska
Roots Bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Nour Aharmoodi Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / White / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-39
Afgelopen
Celia Martin Strohl
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Raquel Perez Mathias Ribeiro Team
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-46
Afgelopen
Yauheni Rutko
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Malekhai Terron Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-45
Afgelopen
Filippo Amato
FN FIGHT.CO WORLD
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Simone Mollura Lavica project Catania
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-44
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Zr Team Association
Antonio Caiate Aurelio Zorzi Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-45
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Mill Hill BJJ
Gabriel Kanah Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:26
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-42
Afgelopen
Giuseppe Petronio
Tone Up C&F
Abimael Gonzalez Carlson Gracie Canarias Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:11
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-47
Afgelopen
Sander Eugen Bringeland
OXY
Nejc Hodnik Gracie Barra Ljubljana Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
4-46
Afgelopen
Giedirus Braziunas
A-Force BJJ International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Marco Guasconi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-43
Afgelopen
Helton Lukeny Dias Antonio
Brazilian Top Team Cambridge
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Juan Garcia Melian Carlson Gracie Canarias
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Day 1)
1-49
Afgelopen
Francesco Giovanni Fragala
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Henrique Melhor Dos Santos Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-46
Afgelopen
Dominic Dillon
Checkmat International
Lautaro Sanguimene Officine Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-47
Afgelopen
Rodolfo Cantonetti
Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Gewonnen via Punten
Marcelo Gomes Z1 Academy
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-50
Afgelopen
Javier Kaneshiro Taba
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alain Bandollier Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-46
Afgelopen
Guido Cominelli
The Way of the Modern Bushi
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Andrea Airaghi Juan Neves Bjj
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-47
Afgelopen
Diego Biffi
Jiu Jitsu Gracie Bergamo
Gewonnen via Walkover
Unknown User Mill Hill BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-48
Afgelopen
Nenad Mrchkovski
Roots Bjj
Anthony Lucca Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu Japan Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-51
Afgelopen
Filip Kotarlic
Accademia Kama
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Unknown User Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-44
Afgelopen
Giuseppe Petronio
Tone Up C&F
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56
Juan Garcia Melian Carlson Gracie Canarias
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-49
Afgelopen
Bogdan Ungureanu
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Cristian Gaeta Officine Jiu Jitsu
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 / 110KG
(Day 1)
1-52
Afgelopen
PAOLO ZORZI
Milanimal
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Manuel Permuy Martinez Crazy Team
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
4-49
Afgelopen
Massimiliano Nannini
Milanimal
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marco Guasconi Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-47
Afgelopen
Ivandro Franklim
Matilha Bjj Angola
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sammy Korc Mauro Sergio Bjj
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-48
Afgelopen
Michal Malata
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
Athanasios Chatziathanasiadis Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female NoGi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-53
Afgelopen
Margarette Lovece
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Raquel Perez Mathias Ribeiro Team
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-51
Afgelopen
Gzimi Thaqi
Mill Hill BJJ
Andrei Oniscenco Stabile Fight Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:54
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-50
Afgelopen
Gabriel Kanah
Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
Diego Biffi Jiu Jitsu Gracie Bergamo
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-48
Afgelopen
Guido Cominelli
The Way of the Modern Bushi
Johan Bracht Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 73KG
(Day 1)
1-54
Afgelopen
Luca Rinaldi
Milanimal
Ibrahim Ammar Peter Schira International Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:05