Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Teen /White - Green / 42KG
(Sunday)
132
Afgelopen
Vladimir Delets
Undesnii biyiin tamiriin deed surguuli
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:45
Temvvlen Dorjtovuu Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow - Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
102
Afgelopen
Turbold Oktyabar
Ikh Shavi dojo
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Batnasan Unenbat Monde Bjj
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 44KG
(Sunday)
107
Afgelopen
Davaajav Maitsetseg
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Anujin Tsolmon Arkhangai aimag Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 50KG
(Sunday)
135
Afgelopen
Shagdarsuren Munkhkhishig
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Gewonnen via Punten
Munkhtseren Adiyatseren Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey - Green / 34KG
(Sunday)
99
Afgelopen
Aziz Repin
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Banzragch Baatarjav Bayankhongor aimag Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen /White - Green / 42KG
(Sunday)
133
Afgelopen
Amgalanbaatar Erkhembayar
Mongolian Judo academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Temvvlen Dorjtovuu Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Orange/Green / 84KG
(Sunday)
102
Afgelopen
Tselmeg Dashdeleg
Ikh Shavi dojo
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Daniil Tsvetkov Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow - Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
103
Afgelopen
Tsog-Erdene A
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Dorjsambuu S Dayan shonkhor
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 50KG
(Sunday)
136
Afgelopen
Dmitriy Petrov
Strela Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Amarsanaa Batmend Monde Bjj
Girls Gi / Infant / Yellow / 32KG
(Sunday)
105
Afgelopen
Nominzul Erdeneochir
Bayankhongor aimag
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Yusun-Erdene Bat-erdene Suld Sport Khoroo
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow - Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
104
Afgelopen
Davaajargal Batbayar
Ikh Shavi dojo
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Pavel Pishcherskii Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 50KG
(Sunday)
137
Afgelopen
Khosbayar Tsogbayar
Bayalag club
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:14
Unknown User Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Gi Male / White - Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
108
Afgelopen
Naranbaatar Ochirkhuyag
Govi Altai
Amartuvshin Enkhbaatar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:31
Boys Gi / Teen /White - Green / 42KG
(Sunday)
134
Afgelopen
Arsenij Cyrenov
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten
Vladimir Delets Undesnii biyiin tamiriin deed surguuli
Juvenile Gi Male / White - Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
109
Afgelopen
Munkhtsengel Altankhuyg
Suld Sport Khoroo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Munkhtur Batsuuri Monde Bjj
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow - Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
105
Afgelopen
Dashjamts Erdenebat
Suld Sport Khoroo
Turbold Oktyabar Ikh Shavi dojo Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Girls Gi / Infant / Yellow / 32KG
(Sunday)
106
Afgelopen
Enkhjargal O
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Myagmarnaran Enkhchimeg Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow - Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
106
Afgelopen
Tsog-Erdene A
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Davaajargal Batbayar Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 46KG
(Sunday)
109
Afgelopen
Davaabazar Chuluunbat
Bayankhongor aimag
Dulguun M Dayan shonkhor Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White - Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Ariunbayar Enkhbaatar
Bayankhongor aimag
Gewonnen via Walkover
Munkh-Erdene Ganzorig Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 50KG
(Sunday)
139
Afgelopen
Khosbayar Tsogbayar
Bayalag club
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:48
Byambajargal Batbold Ikh Shavi dojo
Juvenile Gi Male / White - Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
110
Afgelopen
Luvsanjantsan Batsuuri
Bayankhongor aimag
Luukhuu S Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:45
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow - Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
107
Afgelopen
Dashjamts Erdenebat
Suld Sport Khoroo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:43
Davaajargal Batbayar Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 50KG
(Sunday)
138
Afgelopen
Shagdarsuren Munkhkhishig
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Dmitriy Petrov Strela Team
Juvenile Gi Male / White - Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
111
Afgelopen
Jamyandorj Sukhbaatar
Arkhangai aimag
Neustroev Vlasii Undesnii biyiin tamiriin deed surguuli Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:14
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 46KG
(Sunday)
110
Afgelopen
Dulguun M
Dayan shonkhor
Temuulen Enkhbold Govisumber Aimag Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White - Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
112
Afgelopen
Batkhuu Bataa
Ikh Shavi dojo
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Sumiyabazar I Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 46KG
(Sunday)
111
Afgelopen
Enkhmandakh G
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Aleksandr Kotov Baikal Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White - Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
142
Afgelopen
Munkhuu Enkhtuvshin
Monde Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Bat-Erdene Sodnomjantsan Arkhangai aimag
Juvenile Gi Male / White - Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
113
Afgelopen
Amartuvshin Enkhbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Munkhtsengel Altankhuyg Suld Sport Khoroo Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 50KG
(Sunday)
140
Afgelopen
Dmitriy Petrov
Strela Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Byambajargal Batbold Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow - Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
108
Afgelopen
Turbold Oktyabar
Ikh Shavi dojo
Tsog-Erdene A Shine badrakh jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00