Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-74
Afgelopen
Sajad Siahrodi
Gracie Barra Malekabad Mashhad
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:43
Majid Rashidi Gracie Barra Malekabad Mashhad
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-75
Afgelopen
Hasan Dali
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Scott Lancaster Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-71
Afgelopen
Farhat Rahimov
Ashina Clan
Illia Mishchenko Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
7-79
Afgelopen
Mustafa Kavacik
NEST MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Mohammed Swar Endure Jiu Jitsu
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-76
Afgelopen
Swara Kadir
Iraq National Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:12
Abdurrahman Aydogdu Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
8-75
Afgelopen
Mohammad Seidabadi
ANZU TEAM
Milad Bavarsadi Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-76
Afgelopen
Esmatullah Noorzai
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mehriyar Farajzade Kasini Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
7-80
Afgelopen
Cemalettin Gorduk
Corvos Combat
Osman Ahmadi Rio Grappling Club Croatia Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-74
Afgelopen
Gembi Juniku
Tirana MMA Center
Furkan Yurtbak Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Walkover
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-75
Afgelopen
Yavuz Kasap
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mohsen Rafei Gracie Barra Malekabad Mashhad
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-72
Afgelopen
Tabriz Garayev
JGBJJ TEAM
Alexander Rukhadze Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:26
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-77
Afgelopen
Cenk Eren Ekin
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Cem Gorucuoglu NEST MMA
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
8-76
Afgelopen
Ridvan Pehlivan
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Turgay Artan Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-75
Afgelopen
Ali Sharafi
ANZU TEAM
Niyaz Rasul Roger Gracie Academy Turkey Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-76
Afgelopen
Abdullah Alrumaihi
Jiu Jitsu X
Ihsan Rauf Saracli Ashina Clan Gewonnen via Punten - 00:23
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-78
Afgelopen
Abdullah Avci
NEST MMA
Akhmed Kadyrov Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-73
Afgelopen
Tamer Bakar
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Devran Naz Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:38
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-77
Afgelopen
Adam Oliver Yildirim
Carlson Gracie Istanbul
Hasan Dali Roger Gracie Academy Turkey Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-76
Afgelopen
Seyed Mohammad Vafa Hosseini
ANZU TEAM
Sajad Siahrodi Gracie Barra Malekabad Mashhad Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:10
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-79
Afgelopen
Nazaret Iskakov
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Mahdi Heydari Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-74
Afgelopen
Olgac Akin
NEST MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Illia Mishchenko Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-80
Afgelopen
Kaan Sarman
Checkmat International
Taymoor Nakhwa Knights Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:11
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
8-77
Afgelopen
Mohammad Seidabadi
ANZU TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ridvan Pehlivan Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-75
Afgelopen
Alexander Rukhadze
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:21
Devran Naz Checkmat International
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-76
Afgelopen
Raif Tuysuz
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daniel Cikor Checkmat International
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-81
Afgelopen
Baturay Ozogur
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Hossein Sabaghi ANTAEUS BJJ
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 95KG
(Saturday)
4-78
Afgelopen
Eleni Aivalioti
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:44
Fatemeh Miri ANZU TEAM
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-82
Afgelopen
Esmatullah Noorzai
Checkmat International
Akhmed Kadyrov Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:15
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
8-78
Afgelopen
Milad Bavarsadi
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Turgay Artan Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-79
Afgelopen
Yashar Mirian
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Scott Lancaster Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-77
Afgelopen
Olgac Akin
NEST MMA
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Alexander Rukhadze Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-83
Afgelopen
Mahdi Heydari
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Baturay Ozogur Roger Gracie Academy Turkey