Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Saturday)
7-30
Afgelopen
Roberta Sobrinho
ATOS
Juliana Athaydes Double Five Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-35
Afgelopen
Erica Araujo
EDDY NORTH FIGHT
Renata Vicente Infight Brazil Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-34
Afgelopen
Luiz Silva
Yuu World
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Hugo Oliveira BEHRING JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-32
Afgelopen
Igor Lima
VisionBJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Victor Lima DDR-JJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-32
Afgelopen
Richard Assis
GB FELIPE PREGUIÇA
Kaipo Ribeiro AKXE BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:11
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 60KG
(Saturday)
4-32
Afgelopen
Maycon Siqueira
Game Fight
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Vinicius Inacio Calasans Bjj
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-34
Afgelopen
Jose Lopes
Ares / Gavazza
Heitor Pinheiro VisionBJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:49
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 82KG
(Saturday)
7-28
Afgelopen
Rayssa Oliveira
3r Jiu-jitsu
Gabrielly Silva Projeto Vemcer Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-33
Afgelopen
Gustavo Dupin
TFT
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Andre Oliveira Gfteam
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-35
Afgelopen
Andre Farias
The Match Champ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Isaias Silva NORDESTE JIU JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Saturday)
2-28
Afgelopen
Carlos Ortega
Galetobrothers Bjj
Wellington Silva ATOS Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:58
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-35
Afgelopen
Juliano Junior
Team Silvano Silva
Cleison Yen Aquiles Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-33
Afgelopen
Gabriel Pires
LEAD BJJ
Yuri Silverio JFC Almeida JJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 70KG
(Saturday)
4-34
Afgelopen
Ana Clara Maia
Equipe Juquinha
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Andressa Parreira Nova União International
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Saturday)
7-31
Afgelopen
Kamili Silva
Bjj Coach Marcello Monteiro
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Giovanna Maximiano Checkmat International
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-34
Afgelopen
Paloma Pinheiro
NOVA BARRA
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 04:20
Raquel Xavier Brandao Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-34
Afgelopen
Gabriel Ferreira
Demian Maia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:12
Weslley Silva Equipe ADR Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-36
Afgelopen
Diogo Amaral
Checkmat International
Luis MacIel Brazilian Fight Jiu-jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-35
Afgelopen
Uriel Barbieri
Clube Feijao
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Paulo Santo Infight Brazil
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-36
Afgelopen
Pedro Alves
CAIO TERRA BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Luiz Silva Yuu World
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 56KG
(Saturday)
4-38
Afgelopen
Washington Santos
Vision Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Arthur Teixeira AKXE BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-34
Afgelopen
Gelson Santos
Checkmat International
Luan Patrick JFC Almeida JJ Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Saturday)
7-32
Afgelopen
Gabrielle Silva
TEAM FONSECA
Antonia Oliveira Vision Bjj Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 49KG
(Saturday)
1-40
Afgelopen
Barbara Siqueira
GTJJ - GOULART TEAM JIU-JITSU
Ana .t Nova União International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-37
Afgelopen
Eduardo Barbosa
Alliance
Fellipe Silva equipe gama Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Saturday)
2-29
Afgelopen
Pedro Filho
Zenith Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Italo Nogueira Kronos Bjj
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-36
Afgelopen
Caio Simoes
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rafael Costa Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 56KG
(Saturday)
4-39
Afgelopen
Wilian Flaviano
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daniel Guerra CAIO GREGORIO TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-35
Afgelopen
Nael Oliveira
MS BJJ Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Felipe Lacerda Nova União International
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Saturday)
7-38
Afgelopen
Yasmim Paula
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
Renata Sampaio Gfteam
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-38
Afgelopen
Natã Lima
JFC Almeida JJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Rodrigo Neves Ocsjj
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-36
Afgelopen
Mayrha Lucato
Feu BJJ
Rhayssa Castilho Ardo Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00