Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
2-42
Afgelopen
Guedouari Laid
Ronin Fight Team
Guilherme Fernandes Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
2-43
Afgelopen
Bogdan Ungureanu
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Gewonnen via Punten
Richard Konc Jungle BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
1-43
Afgelopen
Christopher Fraissard
WAO
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:49
Michael Douglas De Souza Candido Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Day 1)
2-46
Afgelopen
Marc Balasescu
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Gewonnen via Punten
Moritz Neidhart Gfteam
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
1-47
Afgelopen
Rivaldo Pereira
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Seracettin Budak Gfteam Gewonnen via Punten
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Day 1)
2-47
Afgelopen
Brenno Souza Santos
Gfteam
Telmo Castro Brazilian Power Team International Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:35
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
2-44
Afgelopen
Guedouari Laid
Ronin Fight Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Richard Konc Jungle BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
1-44
Afgelopen
Luca Messina
United Fighters - Ferrari Team
Michael Douglas De Souza Candido Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
2-45
Afgelopen
Guilherme Fernandes
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Bogdan Ungureanu Absoluto Bjj ( Romania ) Gewonnen via Punten
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Day 1)
1-50
Afgelopen
Ladislav Singer
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
Daniel Wagner Top Brother Europe Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
1-45
Afgelopen
Lucas Dos Santos Kombrink
Checkmat International
Christopher Fraissard WAO Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:24
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
1-48
Afgelopen
Philip Schmitz
Top Brother Europe
Rivaldo Pereira Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Day 1)
2-48
Afgelopen
Moritz Neidhart
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten
Brenno Souza Santos Gfteam
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
1-49
Afgelopen
Riadh Hosny
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Seracettin Budak Gfteam Gewonnen via Punten
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Day 1)
2-49
Afgelopen
Marc Balasescu
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Telmo Castro Brazilian Power Team International Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:41
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
2-50
Afgelopen
Jan Basso
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten
Bruno Borges Brazilian Power Team International
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Day 1)
1-51
Afgelopen
Clifford Edwards
NS Brotherhood
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:52
Onur Yasar Gfteam
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
1-52
Afgelopen
Mohamed-Ali Hayat
Brazilian Power Team International
Francisco Jonas Andrade Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Day 1)
1-53
Afgelopen
Remo Corstjens
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:29
Habip Burak Akbiyik Gfteam
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
2-51
Afgelopen
Sebastian Rodriguez
Unity Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten
Franck Martin Zr Team Association
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
1-54
Afgelopen
Brandon Couwenhoven
Rickson Gracie Holland
Gewonnen via Punten
Tadeas Smejkal DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
2-52
Afgelopen
Guven Cam
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Florian Bayili Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Punten
Male Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
1-55
Afgelopen
Joao Ferreira
Brazilian Power Team International
Anthony Snick Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Day 1)
2-53
Afgelopen
Viktor Bergheim
Top Brother Europe
Mike De Kroon MAEDA BJJ LEUSDEN Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Day 1)
2-54
Afgelopen
Niels Van Thiel
United Fighters - Ferrari Team
Vlad Bolovan Absoluto Bjj ( Romania ) Gewonnen via Punten
Male Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
1-56
Afgelopen
Axel Solms
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:06
Bart Kok Brasa Holland
Male Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
1-57
Afgelopen
Marko Colic
Gfteam
Johan De Buck Yaware Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Day 1)
2-55
Afgelopen
Mike De Kroon
MAEDA BJJ LEUSDEN
Gewonnen via Punten
Michael Nassette Roger Gracie Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
1-58
Afgelopen
Anthony Snick
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Feng Li Gracie Barra Hamburg Gewonnen via Punten
Male Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
2-57
Afgelopen
Luca The
NS Brotherhood
Igor Fortes Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Gewonnen via Punten
open class black belt
(Day 1)
1-59
Afgelopen
Janos Estergal
Gfteam
Sebastian Rodriguez Unity Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Day 1)
2-56
Afgelopen
Vlad Bolovan
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Fecil Ludovic Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:01