Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-117
Afgelopen
Davaajargal Yumchinjav
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Dashdondog Bazarragchaa ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-115
Afgelopen
Ochirkhuyag Munkhtulga
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Dorj Tsoggerel Garuda Zaisan Darkhan Tsaaz Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-111
Afgelopen
Odkhuu Erdenetbat
Unique Jiu Jitsu Club
Ganbaatar Deejee Sukhbaatar aimag Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-115
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Unique Jiu Jitsu Club
Bayarnemekh Khurelbaatar Bayalag club Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:56
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-116
Afgelopen
Munkhbayasgalan Zorigtbold
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:50
Bayarsaikhan Nergui
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-110
Afgelopen
Ganbaatar Dashpeljee
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:03
Bilegsaikhan Lkhagvasuren Erch
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-117
Afgelopen
Khurelchuluu Bayanchuluu
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:06
Bilguun Bayarmagnai Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-118
Afgelopen
Enkh-Erdene Dolgorjav
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Davaajargal Yumchinjav Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Yadamsuren Turbat
Ikh Shavi dojo
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jiyenkhaan Suvatil Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Yeruult Sukhbaatar
Unique Jiu Jitsu Club
Jargalzaya Sukhbal Govi Altai Gewonnen via Walkover
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-118
Afgelopen
Ochirkhuyag Munkhtulga
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Munkhbayasgalan Zorigtbold ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 70KG
(Sunday)
2-120
Afgelopen
Mongoljin Ganbaatar
Elf Sport Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Khulan Batbaatar Genco
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-112
Afgelopen
Purev-Ochir Sandag
Khilchin
Ganbaatar Deejee Sukhbaatar aimag Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-113
Afgelopen
Yadamsuren Turbat
Ikh Shavi dojo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:22
Jargalzaya Sukhbal Govi Altai
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-120
Afgelopen
Buyanmunkh Davaa
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:20
Ariunbold Baatartsogt Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-116
Afgelopen
Munkhjargal Byambadorj
Erch
Batdelger Booroi Arkhangai aimag Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Munkhbayar Namsraijav
Almighty MMA and BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Munkh Tumurtogoo Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Davaadorj Munkhtur
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Munkh Tumurtogoo Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-119
Afgelopen
Bilguun Bayarmagnai
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ochirkhuyag Munkhtulga Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-119
Afgelopen
Dashdondog Bazarragchaa
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Enkh-Erdene Dolgorjav Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-114
Afgelopen
Enkhmunkh Chuluun
Unique Jiu Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Ganbaatar Deejee Sukhbaatar aimag
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-121
Afgelopen
Zolbayar Tseveensuren
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Bundkhorol Batjargal Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-121
Afgelopen
Enkhtuvshin Batchuluun
Magic 13
Oyunbat Khuasan Garuda Zaisan Darkhan Tsaaz Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:04
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-122
Afgelopen
Khurelchuluu Bayanchuluu
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Munkhbayasgalan Zorigtbold ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-115
Afgelopen
Ganzorig Erdenebaatar
SOYOMBO JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:29
Altangerel Grish Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-123
Afgelopen
Otgonbaatar Galsanpuntsag
Bayalag club
Gewonnen via Walkover
Enkhtsogt Narangerel Ikh Shavi dojo
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-124
Afgelopen
Bilguun Rentsenpurev
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover - 03:22
Bolorsum Chimeddorj Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-122
Afgelopen
Munkhbayar Namsraijav
Almighty MMA and BJJ
Davaadorj Munkhtur Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-125
Afgelopen
Buyanmunkh Davaa
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Bundkhorol Batjargal Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-116
Afgelopen
Jargalzaya Sukhbal
Govi Altai
Ganbaatar Deejee Sukhbaatar aimag Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-117
Afgelopen
Yadamsuren Turbat
Ikh Shavi dojo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Enkhmunkh Chuluun Unique Jiu Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-118
Afgelopen
Batkhuu Zoljargal
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Unknown User ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA