Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Friday)
3-45
Afgelopen
Yuri Silva
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Faisal Mubarak Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 52KG
(Friday)
4-47
Afgelopen
Remas Mohamed Alrashdi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Amberlily Berdai Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:44
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 70KG
(Friday)
5-45
Afgelopen
Alyazya Alblooshi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Shamma Yousef Alshamsi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Friday)
1-49
Afgelopen
Ahmed Zayed
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Faisal Alwahedi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Friday)
2-43
Afgelopen
Saleh Ahmed Alghareebi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Khaled Alshamsi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 62KG
(Friday)
4-45
Afgelopen
Loiy Ibrahim
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
Ahmad Anass Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Friday)
5-47
Afgelopen
Malek Awad
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Amaar Alhosani Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Friday)
1-50
Afgelopen
Ahmed Alketbi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mohammed Waled Ghilan Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 52KG
(Friday)
4-48
Afgelopen
Rawan Maher
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Remas Mohamed Alrashdi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Friday)
2-45
Afgelopen
Saleh Asmail Al Ali
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Badie Edrees Gewonnen via Punten - 04:38
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 70KG
(Friday)
5-46
Afgelopen
Giovanna Carneiro
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:11
Shamma Yousef Alshamsi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 62KG
(Friday)
4-46
Afgelopen
Saeed Alnuaimi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Khalifa Alali Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 50KG
(Friday)
1-51
Afgelopen
Abdulrahman Abdulhak
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Hazaa Jumaa Alhosani Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Friday)
4-49
Afgelopen
Saif Alameri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Abdulrahman Alnajar Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Friday)
2-46
Afgelopen
Jasem Alhosani
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mohamed Alawlaqi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Friday)
5-48
Afgelopen
Abdulmalik Albekov
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ronald Duarte Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Friday)
1-53
Afgelopen
Salem Abdulla Almandoori
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Fayez Elkhouly PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Friday)
5-49
Afgelopen
Adam Keshtkar
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Amaar Alhosani Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Friday)
2-47
Afgelopen
Abdelghani El Idrissi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Hazza Faisal Alhassani Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:45
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Friday)
3-46
Afgelopen
Rashed Matar Aldhaheri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Hamad Saeed Almahrooqi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Friday)
4-50
Afgelopen
Waddah Abushaikha
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Pedro Nascimento Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Friday)
1-52
Afgelopen
Hamza Abdul Karim
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Ahmed Zayed Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Friday)
3-47
Afgelopen
Kareem Mohammed
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Faisal Mubarak Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Friday)
1-54
Afgelopen
Abdulrahman Almarzooqi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Isakay Abdurashidov Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Friday)
2-48
Afgelopen
Fahad Alhammadi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Said Tokaev Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Friday)
4-51
Afgelopen
Saif Alameri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Talles De Souza Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Friday)
2-49
Afgelopen
Ahmed Alteneiji
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Badie Edrees Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Friday)
3-48
Afgelopen
Fazaa Alobeidli
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Ahmed Alketbi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Friday)
4-52
Afgelopen
Saif Alameri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
Waddah Abushaikha Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Friday)
5-50
Afgelopen
Abdulmalik Albekov
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Adam Keshtkar Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Friday)
2-50
Afgelopen
Jasem Alhosani
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Hazza Faisal Alhassani Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 50KG
(Friday)
1-55
Afgelopen
Mohamed Al Bareq
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Theyab Nasser Alalawi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club