Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (-62KG)
(Day 2)
4-69
Afgelopen
Vitoria Viana
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Giovana Figueredo ROXBJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Master 1 / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
2-63
Afgelopen
Italo Gonçalves
Blec
FELIPE BEZERRA ROXBJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Brown / Professional / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Pablo De Silva
N.G.N. Gelson Teixeira
Gewonnen via Walkover
Helde Mauro Aquino Aquink Bravos
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
1-64
Afgelopen
Geanderson Silva
Dbk
Wesley Agapito Ajc Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Brown / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Raimundo Neto
Blec
Francisco Neto Checkmat International Gewonnen via Walkover
Men's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
3-68
Afgelopen
Jose Victor
Checkmat International
Sandro Erick Qg Da Luta Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-61
Afgelopen
Josenilson Albino
Checkmat International
Marcos Machado Brazilian Top Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 2)
4-70
Afgelopen
Joaquim Victor Moura
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Adriano Freitas Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Men's GI OPEN / Brown / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Luiz Cesar Rodrigues
ROXBJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Aldemir Neto Ctmr
Men's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 2)
2-68
Afgelopen
Gabriel Victor
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alexandre Conceição Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 2)
6-58
Afgelopen
Douglas Tomé
Zr Team Association
Lucas Rocha Gfteam Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Brown / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
3-64
Afgelopen
Iuri Ribeiro
Blec
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Iury Silva Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 2)
5-61
Afgelopen
Breno Souza
Nova União International
Zerlanio Felix Boca Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
(Day 2)
6-68
Afgelopen
Rios Neto
Checkmat International
WELLINGTON PINHEIRO Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 2)
4-71
Afgelopen
Diego Esses
Ser Jiu - Jítsu Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Francisco Francisco SAS TEAM
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-66
Afgelopen
Sanclezio Holanda
Mg Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:18
Wendel Hollanda Bravos
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-65
Afgelopen
Eduardo Araujo
Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Danilo Félix Gc Pepey Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Brown / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
3-63
Afgelopen
Francisco Neto
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Luiz Cesar Rodrigues ROXBJJ
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-72
Afgelopen
Quermi Souza
Nova União International
José Silva Dgt Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Brown / Professional / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 2)
2-65
Afgelopen
Thiago Santos
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
ELI SILVA Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
4-73
Afgelopen
Fellipe Silva
Santai Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marlon Camapum PROJETO QG DA LUTA
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Day 2)
6-63
Afgelopen
David Goncalves
Nova União International
Domingos Filho Gc Pepey Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-66
Afgelopen
Jose Ailton
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Patrik Veiga Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
4-63
Afgelopen
Darlison Martins
Ser Jiu - Jítsu Team
Fabricio Gomes South Zone Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-70
Afgelopen
Caio Nibon
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Vinicius Aguiar KARKARA BJJ
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Rafael Taz
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Francisco Reginaldo Gs Team
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 62KG
(Day 2)
6-59
Afgelopen
Yoshinori Morimitsu
Morimitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Romualdo Martins Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-63
Afgelopen
Antonio Silva
Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Demerson Pereira Nova União International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-70
Afgelopen
Juscelino Sousa
Nova União International
Helino Nunes Centro De Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:07
Men's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
3-67
Afgelopen
Luan Felipe
ROXBJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Isaac Souza Zr Team Association
Men's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
3-69
Afgelopen
Guilherme Gomes
ROXBJJ
Anderson Furtunato Nova União International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
1-65
Afgelopen
Geanderson Silva
Dbk
Wesley Agapito Ajc Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00