Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
1-20
Afgelopen
Alexandra Cosentino
Lotus Bjj Espana
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Camilla Ferarri Lotus Bjj Espana
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-26
Afgelopen
Alba Gonzalez Fernandez
Brasa Cta
Tania Del Cerro CFC Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-22
Afgelopen
Alejandro Llarena Garcia
Daniel Ladero Academy
Augusto Barrera Del Torre Team Gil Catarino Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-24
Afgelopen
Kevin Samuel Gil Trujillo
Brasa Cta
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
John Hernandez Team Gil Catarino
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-24
Afgelopen
Enrique Suarez Gallego
Carlson Gracie Canarias
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Ismael Rodriguez Medina Carlson Gracie Canarias
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-30
Afgelopen
Sergio Acevedo De Salamanca
Brasa Cta
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:15
Nahum Leon Pichardo 7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-23
Afgelopen
Daniel Santana
7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Yunes Armas Taz Lanzarote
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-27
Afgelopen
Alberto Rodriguez Reyes
Team Gil Catarino
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Cristian Sosa Garcia Carlson Gracie Canarias
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-31
Afgelopen
Marc Diaz Mesado
Brasa Cta
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:25
Michel Daniel Fernandez Granadillo Carlson Gracie Canarias
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-25
Afgelopen
Jorge Aparicio Pardo
Taz Lanzarote
Angel Gonzalez Carlson Gracie Canarias Gewonnen via Punten - 04:59
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-32
Afgelopen
Marlon Omar Lopez Alvarez
Team Gil Catarino
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Christian Galvis Osorio RICARDO CAVALCANTI BJJ / RENZO GRACIE TEAM
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-24
Afgelopen
Jose Jerome Hernandez De La Cruz
Brasa Cta
Augusto Barrera Del Torre Team Gil Catarino Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-27
Afgelopen
Hector Marrero Viera
Carlson Gracie Canarias
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joshua De La Cruz Martin 7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-26
Afgelopen
Aday Cabrera Rodriguez
Team Gil Catarino
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:42
Adrian Cumbreno Bermudez Checkmat International
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
1-21
Afgelopen
Ines Castano Garcia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alexandra Cosentino Lotus Bjj Espana
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-25
Afgelopen
Victor Hernandez Perez
Team Ganbaru
Ruben Mendoza Brasa Cta Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-33
Afgelopen
Oliver Cabrera Fernandez
Brasa Cta
Sergio Acevedo De Salamanca Brasa Cta Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-27
Afgelopen
Kevin Samuel Gil Trujillo
Brasa Cta
Angel Gonzalez Carlson Gracie Canarias Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-34
Afgelopen
Marc Diaz Mesado
Brasa Cta
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marlon Omar Lopez Alvarez Team Gil Catarino
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-25
Afgelopen
Yunes Armas
Taz Lanzarote
Jose Jerome Hernandez De La Cruz Brasa Cta Gewonnen via Punten - 05:38
Girls GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 22KG
(Saturday)
3-37
Afgelopen
Martina Perez Gutierrez
7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team
Yulia Moreno Gonzalez Team Gil Catarino Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-29
Afgelopen
Juan Carlos Navarro Murcia
Carlson Gracie Canarias
Eduardo Hernandez Santos Brasa Cta Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 95KG
(Saturday)
2-30
Afgelopen
Coraima Jimenez Arguimbau
Werdum Training Center
Susana Del Rio Lotus Bjj Espana Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:07
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-28
Afgelopen
Ivan Diaz Navarro
Team Gil Catarino
Jesus Garcia Perez Gracie Barra Granadilla de Abona Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-28
Afgelopen
Eloy Benitez
7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
Alberto Rodriguez Reyes Team Gil Catarino
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-38
Afgelopen
Dorian Lemes Herrero
Taz Lanzarote
Kalel Montesdeoca Suarez Team Gil Catarino Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-35
Afgelopen
Oliver Cabrera Fernandez
Brasa Cta
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marlon Omar Lopez Alvarez Team Gil Catarino
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-28
Afgelopen
Adrian Cumbreno Bermudez
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kevin Samuel Gil Trujillo Brasa Cta
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-29
Afgelopen
Noe Izquierdo Escuela
Brasa Cta
Hector Marrero Viera Carlson Gracie Canarias Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Master 1 / 55KG
(Saturday)
1-31
Afgelopen
Rebeca Maya
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Yolanda Ramos Jofre Carlson Gracie Canarias
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-39
Afgelopen
Tegaday Perera Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Canarias
Dorian Lemes Herrero Taz Lanzarote Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-26
Afgelopen
Daniel Santana
7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team
Augusto Barrera Del Torre Team Gil Catarino Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:54