Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Alinur Elemanov
Kazakhstan National Team
Eset Nurlybekuly Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Saturday)
1-1
Afgelopen
Anri Davoan
Kazakhstan National Team
Ramazan Torehan Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-2
Afgelopen
Abdurahim Abdurahman
Kazakhstan National Team
Rakymzan Torehan Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Saturday)
1-2
Afgelopen
Arnat Mazhitov
Kazakhstan National Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Eset Nurlybekuly Kazakhstan National Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-5
Afgelopen
Tair Trnabayev
Kazakhstan National Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Baimuldin Sardar Kazakhstan National Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-3
Afgelopen
Nariman Marat
Kazakhstan National Team
Omar Almas Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Saturday)
1-3
Afgelopen
Anri Davoan
Kazakhstan National Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Eset Nurlybekuly Kazakhstan National Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-6
Afgelopen
Khamzat Talgat
Kazakhstan National Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Baimuldin Sardar Kazakhstan National Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-4
Afgelopen
Sanzhar Utemissov
Kazakhstan National Team
Adilkhan Zhagiparov Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 18KG
(Saturday)
1-8
Afgelopen
Radmir Khvan
Kazakhstan National Team
Ajsultan Ajsultan Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-5
Afgelopen
Samir Balmurzin
Kazakhstan National Team
Rakymzan Torehan Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Saturday)
1-4
Afgelopen
Ramazan Torehan
Kazakhstan National Team
Arnat Mazhitov Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-6
Afgelopen
Omar Almas
Kazakhstan National Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Ahmad Sarlybaj Kazakhstan National Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-7
Afgelopen
Tair Trnabayev
Kazakhstan National Team
Khamzat Talgat Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 18KG
(Saturday)
1-9
Afgelopen
Radmir Khvan
Kazakhstan National Team
Ajsultan Ajsultan Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-7
Afgelopen
Amir Darkhanov
Kazakhstan National Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Adilkhan Zhagiparov Kazakhstan National Team
Girls GI / Kids 2 / White / 22KG
(Saturday)
1-10
Afgelopen
Linara Aituganova
Kazakhstan National Team
Dilara Kangrieva Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-8
Afgelopen
Rakymzan Torehan
Kazakhstan National Team
Omar Almas Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-12
Afgelopen
Alinur Amangeldy
ORDA JJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Ali Mendygaliyev Kazakhstan National Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Saturday)
2-11
Afgelopen
Nurali Scharhanov
Kazakhstan National Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Temirlan Umargaliyev Kazakhstan National Team
Girls GI / Kids 2 / White / 22KG
(Saturday)
1-11
Afgelopen
Linara Aituganova
Kazakhstan National Team
Dilara Kangrieva Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-9
Afgelopen
Adilkhan Zhagiparov
Kazakhstan National Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Rakymzan Torehan Kazakhstan National Team
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-13
Afgelopen
Sanzar Umurzakov
Kazakhstan National Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Maulen Adilhan Kazakhstan National Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Saturday)
2-12
Afgelopen
Bahtiar Bektleuov
Kazakhstan National Team
Nurali Scharhanov Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:13
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Saturday)
1-16
Afgelopen
Omar Ashatuly
Kazakhstan National Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Rolan Ziembetov Kazakhstan National Team
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-14
Afgelopen
Ali Mendygaliyev
Kazakhstan National Team
Maulen Adilhan Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Saturday)
2-13
Afgelopen
Yasin Aibek
Kazakhstan National Team
Ahmad Batyrbai Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-10
Afgelopen
Amir Darkhanov
Kazakhstan National Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Omar Almas Kazakhstan National Team
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Saturday)
1-17
Afgelopen
Agzam Dartayev
Kazakhstan National Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:09
Aldiyar Arapash Kazakhstan National Team
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 25KG
(Saturday)
1-20
Afgelopen
Aru Bolat
Kazakhstan National Team
Alua Zhumasheva Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Punten
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Saturday)
2-14
Afgelopen
Bahtiar Bektleuov
Kazakhstan National Team
Yasin Aibek Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-15
Afgelopen
Alinur Amangeldy
ORDA JJ
Sanzar Umurzakov Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45