Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Day 1)
3-57
Afgelopen
David Teodor Stoiadinov
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Mario Serban Absoluto Bjj ( Romania ) Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 60KG
(Day 1)
2-56
Afgelopen
Vlad Proca
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Vlad Muntean Zr Team Association
Youth Men's GI / White / 55KG
(Day 1)
1-47
Afgelopen
Catalin Tirlea
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:17
Molnar Andras Brazilian Power Team International
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-54
Afgelopen
Alexandru Ristici
Bucharest Scoala Modern
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Luca Cristian Muresan Icon Romania
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 70KG
(Day 1)
3-60
Afgelopen
Eftimie Iana
Brazilian Power Team International
Matesan Madalina Absoluto Bjj ( Romania ) Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-57
Afgelopen
Enache Silviu
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Mihnea Antohi Bucharest Scoala Modern Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 55KG
(Day 1)
1-48
Afgelopen
Paul Crisan
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Alexandru Matei Circiu Roots System Brasov
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-61
Afgelopen
Denisa Badinoiu
Equipe Tca
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ivan Ana-Cristina Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Youth Men's GI / White / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-50
Afgelopen
Gal Szabolcs
Bittan Academy Verrieres
Nechifor Alexandru Absoluto Bjj ( Romania ) Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Day 1)
3-58
Afgelopen
Boubatrin Stefano Giorgio
Academia Marinus Focsani
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Mario Serban Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Day 1)
2-60
Afgelopen
Craciun Radu
Academia Marinus Focsani
Kolcza Attila Bittan Academy Verrieres Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:36
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-62
Afgelopen
Mircea Bogdan
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14
Isopescu George Octavian Athlon Savona
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-53
Afgelopen
Leonard Negru
Zr Team Association
Alessandro Dumitru Evolution Werdum Romania Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-55
Afgelopen
Caprar David
Napoca Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Erik Vintila Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-58
Afgelopen
Popan David
Brazilian Power Team International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Enache Silviu Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Youth Men's GI / White / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-51
Afgelopen
Voica Paul
Zr Team Association
Gal Szabolcs Bittan Academy Verrieres Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-63
Afgelopen
Ilias Aachboun
Napoca Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ciornobreve Fabian-Daniel Athlon Savona
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Day 1)
2-61
Afgelopen
Zoltan Nemeth
Bittan Academy Verrieres
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Craciun Radu Academia Marinus Focsani
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-64
Afgelopen
Alexandru Nemet
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Pal Attila Brazilian Power Team International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-63
Afgelopen
Ion Untura
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Brie Mihai Napoca Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-54
Afgelopen
Ababei Laurentiu
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Radu Ionescu Napoca Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-55
Afgelopen
Gabriel Gudumac
Napoca Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:48
Alessandro Dumitru Evolution Werdum Romania
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-59
Afgelopen
Mihnea Antohi
Bucharest Scoala Modern
Popan David Brazilian Power Team International Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-65
Afgelopen
Panescu Alexandru
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Mircea Bogdan Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-52
Afgelopen
Nechifor Alexandru
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gal Szabolcs Bittan Academy Verrieres
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Day 1)
2-62
Afgelopen
Kolcza Attila
Bittan Academy Verrieres
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Zoltan Nemeth Bittan Academy Verrieres
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-66
Afgelopen
Ionut Baias
Napoca Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alex Haprean Brazilian Power Team International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-56
Afgelopen
Robert Giani Istrate
Academia Marinus Focsani
Dobrescu Bogdan-Vasile Brazilian Power Team International Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-57
Afgelopen
Albert Murariu
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Roberto Ditoiu Equipe Tca Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-64
Afgelopen
Catalin Blaga
Napoca Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Spinu Bogdan Icon Romania
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-67
Afgelopen
Ruben Colojoara
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:26
Ilias Aachboun Napoca Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-65
Afgelopen
Victor Carp
Napoca Jiu Jitsu Academy
Toro Akos Bittan Academy Verrieres Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34