Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-20
Afgelopen
Munsu Jeon
YUHON BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jeremy McKinney Tri-Force Seoul
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-17
Afgelopen
Julian Minatel
Brazilian Top Team
Ung Bi Lee Dcbs Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-13
Afgelopen
Jaewoon Park
ATOS
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:59
Chan Ju Jang KINGDOM
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-18
Afgelopen
NakJoon Kim
Songdo Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Sang June Han Overlimit Korea
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-21
Afgelopen
Sung Hwan Kim
John Frankl Bjj
Joshua Whitehead Kris Kim Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-19
Afgelopen
Geongi Hong
Bon Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sun Kyu Kim Kj Competition Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-14
Afgelopen
Chan Woo Park
Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
LEE Hyung Seok Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:52
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 55KG
(Saturday)
2-15
Afgelopen
Sei Yul Jeong
Korea Bjj
NARA JIN TEAM ROOKIE KOREA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:40
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-22
Afgelopen
Hyeon Jun Park
Dcbs
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Seok Young Lee Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-20
Afgelopen
Ariunbayar Dashtseren
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Seokjin Oh Korea Bjj
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-18
Afgelopen
Jong Seung Choi
Bon Jiu Jitsu
JeongSu Kim Kj Competition Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:46
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-19
Afgelopen
Nam Tae Kim
Overlimit Korea
Shin Minsu YUHON BJJ ACADEMY Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:05
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-21
Afgelopen
Hanjoon Bae
Korea Bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:29
Geongi Hong Bon Jiu Jitsu
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 55KG
(Saturday)
2-16
Afgelopen
Soni Khan
KINGDOM
Mina Jeong Bon Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-23
Afgelopen
YOUNGJU KWON
John Frankl Bjj
Munsu Jeon YUHON BJJ ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-20
Afgelopen
Minchang Kim
Gracie Barra Korea
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Michael Ruffin Ronin jiu jitsu mwr
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-17
Afgelopen
Dongkyu Kim
Korea Bjj
Chan Ju Jang KINGDOM Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:58
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Saturday)
3-24
Afgelopen
JUNIL YOUK
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Wooyeol Lee Groundcore
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-21
Afgelopen
Sang-hoon Han
Carlson Gracie Korea
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Nam Tae Kim Overlimit Korea
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-22
Afgelopen
Jong Hyuck Park
Tri-Force Seoul
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Choi Junsu Carlson Gracie Korea
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-25
Afgelopen
YOUNGJU KWON
John Frankl Bjj
Sung Hwan Kim John Frankl Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:34
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-22
Afgelopen
Gunbayar Natsagdorj
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Michael Ruffin Ronin jiu jitsu mwr
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-23
Afgelopen
Joshua Cole-Brodnax
Kuya Jiu-Jitsu
Ulaalzgana Bayarkhuu Shine badrakh jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Saturday)
2-18
Afgelopen
Daniel Novotny
Kris Kim Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won Ho Song Gracie Barra Korea Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-24
Afgelopen
Geongi Hong
Bon Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Choi Junsu Carlson Gracie Korea
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-19
Afgelopen
Hyeon Seok Yi
Gracie Barra Korea
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Taeho Ki Jiu Jitsu Lab
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Saturday)
3-26
Afgelopen
Otgonbayar Orgil
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Wooyeol Lee Groundcore Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-25
Afgelopen
Jun Won Park
Groundcore
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
LEE EUNHO Overlimit Korea
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-20
Afgelopen
Jaewoon Park
ATOS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Chan Ju Jang KINGDOM
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-23
Afgelopen
Jongdo Seok
John Frankl Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sang Tae Park Bon Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-27
Afgelopen
Enkh-Erdene Dolgorjav
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lee Giyeong TEAM ROOKIE KOREA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-21
Afgelopen
Youngjae Lee
John Frankl Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Taeho Ki Jiu Jitsu Lab