Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-1
Afgelopen
Aymen Mohamed Ben Mimoun
BBJJA Team
Aaro Schaillee Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-1
Afgelopen
Itay SILVERA
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
David Aganov School of champs Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:46
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-1
Afgelopen
Afonso Borbinha
Fight Nation International
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Imrane El Abboudi BBJJA Team
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Saturday)
2-2
Afgelopen
Yassine Arif
BBJJA Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Darren Rombouts Renzo Gracie Holland
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
3-2
Afgelopen
Tomas Valadao Ferreira
Fabricio Ribeiro Team
Ismail El Boubkari Vanguard BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-3
Afgelopen
Kris Bruce Kerssies
Renzo Gracie Holland
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Itay SILVERA Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-3
Afgelopen
Wassim Touil
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Sofiane El Anzi Ronin Fight Team
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-3
Afgelopen
Dilan Fernandes
Fight Nation International
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Imrane El Abboudi BBJJA Team
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Saturday)
1-2
Afgelopen
Amine Aida
Gracie Barra Anderlecht
Amine Abdou BBJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Matheus Fidelis Sarapu
Fabricio Ribeiro Team
Gewonnen via Walkover - 00:32
Amine Aida Gracie Barra Anderlecht
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Saturday)
2-4
Afgelopen
Omar Soufyan
Gracie Barra Anderlecht
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:36
Darren Rombouts Renzo Gracie Holland
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-5
Afgelopen
Darllan Freitas
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Arno Zanella BBJJA Team
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
3-4
Afgelopen
Luiz Sales
Gracie Barra Anderlecht
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Tomas Valadao Ferreira Fabricio Ribeiro Team
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-4
Afgelopen
David Aganov
School of champs
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Kris Bruce Kerssies Renzo Gracie Holland
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-6
Afgelopen
Gabriel Cristea
Manimal Team France
Ilias Boulaich Resistencia Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:08
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-5
Afgelopen
Guilherme Sela
Under Pressure BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kenzo Muyumbu Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-6
Afgelopen
Moussa Ndahimana
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Bruno Vieira Gracie Lisboa
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Saturday)
2-7
Afgelopen
Yassine Arif
BBJJA Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Omar Soufyan Gracie Barra Anderlecht
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-7
Afgelopen
Yassine El Anzi
Ronin Fight Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Yassin Djavatkhanov Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende/Brugge
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-6
Afgelopen
Afonso Borbinha
Fight Nation International
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Dilan Fernandes Fight Nation International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-8
Afgelopen
Victor Bruno
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Wassim Touil Gfteam Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-9
Afgelopen
Darllan Freitas
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Ilias Boulaich Resistencia Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:15
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Saturday)
1-8
Afgelopen
Amine Abdou
BBJJA Team
Matheus Fidelis Sarapu Fabricio Ribeiro Team Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
3-7
Afgelopen
Ismail El Boubkari
Vanguard BJJ
Luiz Sales Gracie Barra Anderlecht Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-10
Afgelopen
Edouard Lagin
Bilal Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Manuel Burger Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-8
Afgelopen
Amar Aboudi
Manimal Team France
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:35
Ilies Mehdaoui Bilal Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-9
Afgelopen
Bruno Vieira
Gracie Lisboa
Yassin Djavatkhanov Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende/Brugge Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-11
Afgelopen
Victor Bruno
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Darllan Freitas Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-9
Afgelopen
Dario Provost
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
Guilherme Sela Under Pressure BJJ
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-11
Afgelopen
Lee Harison Scalzer
Under Pressure BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jonathan Robinson Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-10
Afgelopen
Chellali Youssef
Gfteam
Sotos Toskas Gracie Barra Greece Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-12
Afgelopen
Amine Madi
Invictus Team
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:46
Manuel Burger Checkmat International