Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-51
Afgelopen
Javier Velasco
Lotus Bjj Espana
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Isaac Otalora CFC Team
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-55
Afgelopen
Alfonso Chico De Guzman
Association Aranha
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sergii Avramenko Team Ganbaru
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-52
Afgelopen
Alonso Avalos
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Borja Caballero Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-56
Afgelopen
Maxime Jublan
Amazonia Jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Chris Blanco Association Aranha
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-55
Afgelopen
Oriol Bel Grau
Gullo Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:56
Zhipeng Jiang Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-55
Afgelopen
Alessandro Genovese
Team Ganbaru
Matheus Figueiredo Blvckout Grappling Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:23
Men's GI / White / Master 3 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-52
Afgelopen
Anton Fedjunin
Soul Fighters International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:47
Ramon Martos Calasans Bjj
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-53
Afgelopen
Albert Caballe
ATOS
Barsag Siukaev Aborigen Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:07
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-57
Afgelopen
Ross Morgan
TWENTY FOUR JIU JITSU
Juan Barrientos Association Aranha Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-60
Afgelopen
Alessandro Tranfa
Method BCN
Adryen Barbosa Mira Prana Family Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Youth Men's NO-GI / White / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-57
Afgelopen
Kaya Gil De Sagredo
Jakub Svarba Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-59
Afgelopen
Chris Blanco
Association Aranha
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Ross Morgan TWENTY FOUR JIU JITSU
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-54
Afgelopen
Maxi Borquez
Haubert Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:29
Leandro Folgado Paradela Mallorca BJJ
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
6-54
Afgelopen
Alisso Santana
HUMBLING JIU JITSU CLUB
Anuar Lopez Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:57
Women's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 49KG
(Sunday)
5-58
Afgelopen
Ellise Malilay
ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Eliecha Malilay ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-57
Afgelopen
Alex Rodriguez Carpio
AA jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Eduard Rosique Perez Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-54
Afgelopen
Kenneth Gonzalez Oliva
Calasans Bjj
Iu Cortes Haubert Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-58
Afgelopen
Braian Bayerque
Mallorca BJJ
Erick Gabriel Association Aranha Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-55
Afgelopen
Albert Santanna
Team Evangelista
Esteban Bonaveri Esteban Bonaveri BJJ Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-56
Afgelopen
David Torres Nunez
Association Aranha
Carlos Riochi Weka Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-58
Afgelopen
Pavel Slanina Anton
Aborigen
Alessandro Genovese Team Ganbaru Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-58
Afgelopen
Mia Montesinos Perdomo
Somos Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:01
Stella Afxentiou Palestra Jiu Jitsu
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-59
Afgelopen
Eric Atienza
Gracie Garraf
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Liam Diaz Haubert Team
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-60
Afgelopen
Maxime Jublan
Amazonia Jiujitsu
Juan Barrientos Association Aranha Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:08
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-56
Afgelopen
Francisco Jonas Andrade
HUMBLING JIU JITSU CLUB
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Fabricio Cunha Amazon Dojô
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
6-57
Afgelopen
Luis Coelho
Brazilian Power Team International
Benjamin Hie Association Aranha Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-57
Afgelopen
Francisco Ramon Sanchez Santana
Werdum Combat Team France
Matheus Vetoraci De Menezes Blvckout Grappling Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-62
Afgelopen
Miquel Rodriguez Tantina
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association
Aleix Serra Sanchez Haubert Team Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-61
Afgelopen
Josep Garcia
Association Aranha
Lautaro Teneb Climent Club Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-61
Afgelopen
Diego Perez Andreu
Calasans Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jesus Ramirez PlayJitsu
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-60
Afgelopen
Vladyslav Fedyk
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association
Arnau Riera AA jiujitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:36
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Sergii Avramenko
Team Ganbaru
David Torres Nunez Association Aranha Gewonnen via Walkover