Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
8-46
Ferdig
Miguel Escandon Beltran
Asset Kidirbayev Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Seier med poeng - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 110KG
(Saturday)
3-53
Ferdig
Zhanybek Mukatayev
Strela Alliance
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Veli Karibov Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
7-26
Ferdig
Murad Guseynov
Pridebjj
Mikkel Petersen Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club Seier med poeng
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
9-68
Ferdig
William Augusto Mejia
Wilfran Bernal Ortiz Seier med poeng - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-73
Ferdig
Sydykzhan Yussupov
Kazakhstan National Team
Seier på submission - 01:41
John Diaz Alfonso
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-54
Ferdig
Daniyar Shaikhimov
Strela Alliance
Seier på submission - 01:58
Laureano Perez
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-81
Ferdig
Amir Mohammad Rahimi
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Seier ved dommeravgjørelse
Sharip Omarov Bbjja
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
11-47
Ferdig
Ebrahim Buhazza
Gracie Barra South Jakarta
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Marufjon Nazarzoda National Federation Jiu-Jitsu/BJJ Of The Republic Of Tajikistan
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-67
Ferdig
Kanat Amerkhanov
Kazakhstan National Team
Kevin Granados Seier med poeng - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-46
Ferdig
Abdullah Al Falasi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Ilkham Suleimanov Strela Alliance
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-82
Ferdig
Sultan Al Shamsi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Yehor Yurchenko Intelligent Team Ukraine
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-70
Ferdig
Samat Daumov
Kazakhstan National Team
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Matthew Dams Alexandre Odebrecht Bjj Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-64
Ferdig
Sultan Jabr
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Bektur Tabyldiev Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-55
Ferdig
Aleksandr Chursin
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Seier på submission - 00:41
Daniyar Shaikhimov Strela Alliance
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
11-45
Ferdig
Abdullah Al Kaabi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Suleiman Zavgaev Checkmat International Seier med poeng - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-75
Ferdig
John Diaz Alfonso
Daniyar Shaikhimov Strela Alliance Seier med poeng - 02:16
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-76
Ferdig
Sydykzhan Yussupov
Kazakhstan National Team
Aleksandr Chursin Kyrgyzstan Top Team Seier med poeng - 05:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 21KG 1
(Saturday)
7-61
Ferdig
Ahmed Al Naqbi
Uaejjf Training Center
Unknown User Kazakhstan National Team Seier med poeng
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 21KG 1
(Saturday)
7-62
Ferdig
Abdulrahman Ahmad Alblooshi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Seier på submission
Fahad Ismaeel Abdulallteef Alhammadi Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 21KG 1
(Saturday)
7-63
Ferdig
Unknown User
Kazakhstan National Team
Seier på submission
Abdulrahman Ahmad Alblooshi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / Kids 1 / White / 21KG 1*
(Saturday)
6-90
Ferdig
Hamad Abdulrahman
Uaejj Kids1 Abu Dhabi Training Center
Seier med poeng
Khalifa Ali Alderei Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / Kids 1 / White / 21KG 1*
(Saturday)
6-91
Ferdig
Saif Atwi
Uaejj Kids1 Abu Dhabi Training Center
Seier med poeng
Strahinja Vasic Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG 1
(Saturday)
3-58
Ferdig
Jafar Awad
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Gamzat Shabanov Kazakhstan National Team Seier med poeng
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG 1
(Saturday)
3-59
Ferdig
Emad Abu Dahab
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Beibarys Altayev Kazakhstan National Team Seier med poeng
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG 1
(Saturday)
3-60
Ferdig
Gamzat Shabanov
Kazakhstan National Team
Beibarys Altayev Kazakhstan National Team Seier med poeng
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG 2
(Saturday)
2-51
Ferdig
Yassien Abu El Soud
Uaejj Kids1 Abu Dhabi Training Center
Mohammad Musleh Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club Seier med poeng
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG 2
(Saturday)
2-52
Ferdig
Mohamed Al Soomehi
Uaejj Kids1 Abu Dhabi Training Center
Seier med poeng
Zayed Alsaadi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG 2
(Saturday)
2-53
Ferdig
Mohammad Musleh
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Seier med poeng
Mohamed Al Soomehi Uaejj Kids1 Abu Dhabi Training Center
Boys Gi / Kids 1 / White / 21KG 1*
(Saturday)
6-92
18:30
Hamad Abdulrahman
Uaejj Kids1 Abu Dhabi Training Center
Saif Atwi Uaejj Kids1 Abu Dhabi Training Center