Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Kids 2 / 25KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
2-1
Ferdig
Nika Vrbanic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Iskra Cavarovic Mladost BD Seier med poeng - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / 38KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
3-1
Ferdig
Unknown User Vukovic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Noa Bionda Rio Grappling Club Croatia Seier på submission - 00:18
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / 30KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
1-1
Ferdig
Hana Pejic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Sergej Humel Canaki Rio Grappling Club Croatia Seier på submission - 00:33
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 38KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
3-2
Ferdig
Fran Kapetan
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Seier på submission - 01:18
Mihael Halas Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 30KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
1-4
Ferdig
Unknown User
Mladost BD
Seier på submission - 00:25
Franjo Francem Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Girls Gi / Kids 2 / 25KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
2-2
Ferdig
Nika Bilokapic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Seier på submission - 01:00
Nera Supina Mladost BD
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / 30KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
1-2
Ferdig
Unknown User Preradovic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Hana Pejic Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 38KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
3-3
Ferdig
Unknown User
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Borna Bionda Rio Grappling Club Croatia Seier på submission - 01:16
Girls Gi / Infant / 44KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
2-4
Ferdig
Masa Bajer
Mladost BD
Zara Miletic Rio Grappling Club Croatia Seier på submission - 01:18
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 30KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
1-5
Ferdig
Tin Jamnic
Mladost BD
Andrija Vukasinovic Rio Grappling Club Croatia Seier med poeng - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 38KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
3-4
Ferdig
Fran Kapetan
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Unknown User Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Girls Gi / Kids 2 / 25KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
2-3
Ferdig
Iskra Cavarovic
Mladost BD
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Nika Bilokapic Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 30KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
1-6
Ferdig
Unknown User
Mladost BD
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Lovro Dumic Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / 30KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
1-3
Ferdig
Sergej Humel Canaki
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Unknown User Preradovic Rio Grappling Club Croatia Seier på submission - 01:30
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 38KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
3-5
Ferdig
Borna Bionda
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Seier på submission - 00:18
David Vidakovic Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Girls Gi / Infant / 44KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
2-5
Ferdig
Nora Filic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Seier på submission - 00:51
Masa Bajer Mladost BD
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 50KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
3-7
Ferdig
Dario Zunic
Mladost BD
Unknown User Maksimovic Rio Grappling Club Croatia Seier med poeng - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 30KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
1-7
Ferdig
David Jamnic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Unknown User Rio Grappling Club Croatia Seier med poeng - 02:00
Girls Gi / Junior / 57KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
2-7
Ferdig
Stela Loncaric
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Unknown User Andrasev Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 30KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
1-8
Ferdig
Unknown User
Mladost BD
Andrija Vukasinovic Rio Grappling Club Croatia Seier med poeng - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 38KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
3-6
Ferdig
Fran Kapetan
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Borna Bionda Rio Grappling Club Croatia Seier på submission - 01:57
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 30KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
1-9
Ferdig
Unknown User
Mladost BD
Unknown User Rio Grappling Club Croatia Seier med poeng - 02:00
Girls Gi / Infant / 44KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
2-6
Ferdig
Zara Miletic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Nora Filic Rio Grappling Club Croatia Seier på submission
Boys Gi / Infant / 50KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
3-8
Ferdig
Gabriel Brebric
Mladost BD
Noa Kopljar Rio Grappling Club Croatia Seier med poeng - 03:00
Girls Gi / Junior / 57KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
2-8
Ferdig
Sara Filic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Seier på submission - 00:47
Unknown User Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 34KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
1-11
Ferdig
Unknown User
Mladost BD
Unknown User Vidakovic Rio Grappling Club Croatia Seier med poeng - 02:00
Boys Gi / Infant / 50KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
3-9
Ferdig
Albert Supina
Mladost BD
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Unknown User Corluka Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Juvenile Gi Male / White/ Blue / 73KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
2-10
Ferdig
Marko Blazevic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Omar Huseinagic Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Seier med poeng - 04:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 34KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
1-12
Ferdig
Vito Sencar
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Aleksa Cucuz Seier med poeng - 02:00
Boys Gi / Infant / 42KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
3-11
Ferdig
Edi Mak Mujanovic
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Unknown User Mladost BD Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 30KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
1-10
Ferdig
Andrija Vukasinovic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Unknown User Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 34KG
(Saturday October 5th 2019)
1-13
Ferdig
Leonard Brebric
Mladost BD
Seier på submission - 00:35
Ali Behrem Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International