Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Day 1)
1-14
Ferdig
Joao Pedro Brander Lima
Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pedro Teixeira Alliance Seier på submission - 01:29
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 55KG
(Day 1)
3-22
Ferdig
Leydson Ferreira
Ares BJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Jorge Sousa Dgt
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 1)
6-17
Ferdig
Cauã Silva
vicente jr
Luan Santos Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Seier med poeng - 04:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-10
Ferdig
Davi Scher
Hope Jiu Jitsu
Kayo Barbosa Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial Seier med poeng - 03:00
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 25KG
(Day 1)
1-17
Ferdig
Cecilia Morais
Kimura
Bianca Ribeiro PITBULL BROTHERS Seier med poeng - 02:00
Boys GI / Teen / White / 50KG
(Day 1)
4-17
Ferdig
Carlos Gomes
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Luis Franca Snakes Jiu-jitsu Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 57KG
(Day 1)
5-33
Ferdig
Clara Galvão
Fábio Monteiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Eliana Formigosa AVANTE JIU JITSU
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 1)
6-18
Ferdig
Carlos Veloso
Zr Team Association
Seier på submission - 02:35
John Guedes Sarigracie Top Team
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Day 1)
3-20
Ferdig
João Braga
Octo Team
Pedro Santos Assad Seier med poeng - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green / 52KG
(Day 1)
1-25
Ferdig
Maria Gomes
Assad
Seier på submission - 00:27
Débora Albuquerque Checkmat International
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 40KG
(Day 1)
2-31
Ferdig
Leticia Lima
KARKARA BJJ
Beatriz Almeida DELARIVA Seier på submission - 01:58
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-23
Ferdig
Kalel Lopes
Checkmat International
Matheus Maia Tーrex Jiuーjitsu Academy Seier på submission - 01:17
Girls GI / Teen / White / 48KG
(Day 1)
1-34
Ferdig
Yvinna Meira
Brasa Jiu Jitsu
Seier på submission - 01:47
Mairia Milhome Octo Team
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
(Day 1)
3-25
Ferdig
Matheus Alves
PITBULL BROTHERS
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Iago Washington Checkmat International
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 1)
6-22
Ferdig
Carlos Danilo
Mg Team
Pedro Fontes ROXBJJ Seier på submission - 02:52
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 46KG
(Day 1)
1-29
Ferdig
Caio Alves
Game Fight
Gustavo Silva Nova União International Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 27KG
(Day 1)
2-17
Ferdig
Kainan Silva
Origens Jiu Jitsu
Pedro Kelven KARKARA BJJ Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / White - Yellow / 72KG
(Day 1)
4-27
Ferdig
Nycollas Olivera
Bd Team Hunters
Gabriel Ventura Hope Jiu Jitsu Seier på submission - 02:47
Youth Men's GI / White / 55KG
(Day 1)
5-2
Ferdig
Miguel Lima
Checkmat International
Danie Alves Cesar Fernandes Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/Game Figth Seier på submission - 03:35
Boys GI / Junior / White - Grey / 37KG
(Day 1)
3-27
Ferdig
Jorge Barreto
Campeoes Do Amanha
Seier på submission - 01:11
Everson Constantino T-Rex Team
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 1)
6-23
Ferdig
Julio Lacerda
Squadron
Lindemberg Sousa Hope Jiu Jitsu Seier ved dommeravgjørelse
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
4-30
Ferdig
Erick Rocha
Hope Jiu Jitsu
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Juann Fernandes Team Jonson Rodrigues
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / 40KG
(Day 1)
3-32
Ferdig
Cinthia Ferreira
Hope Jiu Jitsu
Emanuelly Victoria F5 JIU JITSU Seier på submission - 02:59
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-22
Ferdig
Pedro Gumaraes
Ct Junior/Arena Boto
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Caique Abreu Hope Jiu Jitsu
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Day 1)
5-4
Ferdig
Henrique Falcão
Snakes Jiu-jitsu
Gabriel Silva Checkmat International Seier med poeng - 04:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
1-8
Ferdig
Ryan Melo
Qg Da Luta
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Arthur Gomes Campeoes Do Amanha
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
4-31
Ferdig
Keven Mendes
PITBULL BROTHERS
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Lucas Moreira Octo Team
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-23
Ferdig
Enzo Mendes
PITBULL BROTHERS
Isaac Souto Zr Team Association Seier på submission - 01:03
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 55KG
(Day 1)
3-23
Ferdig
Romulo Maia
Zr Team Association
Seier på submission - 01:14
Leydson Ferreira Ares BJJ
Girls GI / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 57KG
(Day 1)
3-37
Ferdig
Maria Silva
Campeoes Do Amanha
Andressa Braga PITBULL BROTHERS Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
5-9
Ferdig
Erik Galvão
Checkmat International
Kaua Santos Castro Team Seier med poeng - 04:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
4-32
Ferdig
Hawann Santos
Hope Jiu Jitsu
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Thiago Prudencio KARKARA BJJ