Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 36KG
(Saturday)
5-25
Ferdig
Andrea Solbes Benito
Z Fight Academy
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Sara Perez Sanchez Gracie Barra
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-27
Ferdig
Victor Lopez Palacios
Z Fight Academy
Augusto De Faria Neto Association Aranha Seier på submission - 03:04
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-14
Ferdig
Dario Provost
Checkmat International
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Marcelo Lazaro Z Fight Academy
Girls GI / Infant / White - Grey / 32KG
(Saturday)
2-25
Ferdig
Lucia Rodrigo
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Layla Muti Nabrawi Dream Art Valencia Seier med poeng - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange - Green / 68KG
(Saturday)
1-32
Ferdig
Paola Pozo Carratala
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Albina Grigorenko Mathias Ribeiro Team Seier på submission - 01:54
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-24
Ferdig
Darragh O Conaill
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Seier på submission - 02:50
Diego Da Silva Resistencia Bjj
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Saturday)
5-28
Ferdig
Nelson Noriega
Dream Art Valencia
Andres Tapia Frechina Gracie Barra Camins Al Grau Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
1-33
Ferdig
Adrian Cano
Team Ganbaru
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Jonathan Roman Izquierdo TAZ BJJ
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 46KG
(Saturday)
2-27
Ferdig
Volodymyr Gamzian
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Seier på submission - 02:54
Daniel Borodin Mathias Ribeiro Team
Boys GI / Junior / White / 60KG
(Saturday)
5-30
Ferdig
Raul Hernando Leon
Dream Art Valencia
Seier på submission - 01:50
Eduard Gheorghe Team Ganbaru
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-28
Ferdig
Michael Natterer-Weber
Pitbull Brothers Matriz
Eduard Tubert Sabater CEM Badalona Seier med poeng - 05:00
Girls GI / Infant / White - Grey / 32KG
(Saturday)
2-24
Ferdig
Aitana Vicedo Ariza
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Candela Vicedo Ariza Focus Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-20
Ferdig
Oleksandr Vorobiov
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Christian Marco Team Ganbaru
Girls GI / Teen / Grey / 48KG
(Saturday)
5-31
Ferdig
Maria Costa Jimenez
Gracie Barra Camins Al Grau
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Iris Tomas Z Fight Academy
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 48KG
(Saturday)
2-29
Ferdig
Ainhoa Embuena Llorca
Z Fight Academy
Seier på submission - 00:41
Veronika Bet Dream Art Valencia
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-29
Ferdig
Nicolas Fernandez
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Carlos Sanchez De Castro Navarro Pslpb Cicero Costha
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-22
Ferdig
Andres Adarve Carrero
Gracie Barra
Leonid Dziubenko Mathias Ribeiro Team Seier på submission - 01:29
Boys GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 67KG
(Saturday)
5-32
Ferdig
Nelson Noriega
Dream Art Valencia
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Nahuel Fernandez Martinez Ja Jiu-Jitsu España
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 46KG
(Saturday)
2-28
Ferdig
Raul Del Saz Atencia
Team Ganbaru
Volodymyr Gamzian Mathias Ribeiro Team Seier på submission - 01:11
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-34
Ferdig
Jhon Maquilon Useche
Gracie Barra Brasília
Vladimir Nagorianskii Fernando Terere Jiu-jitsu Seier med poeng - 05:00
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-26
Ferdig
Denis Garcia Martinez
Dojo Valencia
Adriel Lopez Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu Seier på submission - 01:04
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-31
Ferdig
Klim Fedaruk
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Seier på submission - 01:19
Ivan Sencianes Munoz Gracie Barra Camins Al Grau
Boys GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 67KG
(Saturday)
5-33
Ferdig
Alex Perello Quilis
Z Fight Academy
Ivan Pashkovich Mathias Ribeiro Team Seier på submission - 02:05
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-30
Ferdig
Yevhen Nestertsov
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Augusto De Faria Neto Association Aranha Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 06:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
Ferdig
Martin Melero Fernandez
Team Ganbaru
Seier på Walkover
Samuel Leon Focus Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-30
Ferdig
Danila Bilyk
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Roger Noguera Borrell Z Fight Academy Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Saturday)
5-36
Ferdig
Matheus Porto
Association Aranha
Ruben Gilabert Torquemada Dream Art Valencia Seier på submission - 01:17
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-35
Ferdig
Manuel De La Huerga Vazquez
Adamas BJJ
Joaquin Albaladejo Belmonte Corpo e Mente International Seier med poeng - 05:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-23
Ferdig
Carlo Minelli
Dream Art Valencia
Martin Melero Fernandez Team Ganbaru Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 67KG
(Saturday)
5-34
Ferdig
Nahuel Fernandez Martinez
Ja Jiu-Jitsu España
Alex Perello Quilis Z Fight Academy Seier med poeng - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 60KG
(Saturday)
4-27
Ferdig
Rocio Morant Arroyo
Z Fight Academy
Sofia Montilva Gracie Barra Camins Al Grau Seier med poeng - 03:50
Boys GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 67KG
(Saturday)
5-35
Ferdig
Nelson Noriega
Dream Art Valencia
Ivan Pashkovich Mathias Ribeiro Team Seier på submission - 00:08