Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Saturday)
5-7
Ferdig
Khalid Albakov
Checkmat International
Logan De Las Salas Herrera Resistencia Bjj Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Saturday)
1-3
Ferdig
Dimas Gomez Carrascosa
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Aurel Lauhus Mallorca BJJ Seier med poeng - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-7
Ferdig
Daniel Rivera Burridge
Somos Jiu Jitsu
Logan Mcdonald The MMA Academy Liverpool Seier med poeng - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
3-6
Ferdig
Shotiko Kotchlazashvili
Climent Club
Pol Tarrago Caruana Somos Jiu Jitsu Seier med poeng - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-7
Ferdig
Oliver Chovares Carceller
Dojo Valencia
Aquiles Arroyo Garcia Mathias Ribeiro Team Seier på submission - 00:31
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
5-5
Ferdig
Yahyaa Abdullah
Checkmat International
Seier på submission - 00:53
Eric Navarro Tribaldo Focus Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-8
Ferdig
Benjamin Arias Cristiani
Checkmat International
Jose Alcolea Ja Jiu-Jitsu España Seier med poeng - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-8
Ferdig
Tristan Tirado Castello
Climent Club
Rex Chignell The MMA Academy Liverpool Seier på submission - 01:01
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
Ferdig
Mateen Kabouche
Checkmat International
Viacheslav Pavlenko Gracie Barra Seier på Walkover
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 46KG
(Saturday)
6-7
Ferdig
Daniel Artemyev
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Mack Venter Mallorca BJJ
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
2-10
Ferdig
Aaron Hussain
Checkmat International
Alain Jimenez Somos Jiu Jitsu Seier på submission - 01:03
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Saturday)
1-4
Ferdig
Thiago Garcia Boj
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Natanael Bouameur Falco Climent Club Seier med poeng - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
3-7
Ferdig
Mario Puchades
Checkmat International
Taylor Sola Plaza Climent Club Seier på submission - 00:25
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-9
Ferdig
Eloy Corredera
Resistencia Bjj
Logan Mcdonald The MMA Academy Liverpool Seier med poeng - 02:06
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Saturday)
5-8
Ferdig
Roman Shamilov
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Seier på submission - 01:31
Andres Tapia Frechina Gracie Barra Camins Al Grau
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-9
Ferdig
Ivan Homero Ayala Blaksley
Climent Club
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Maksim Muranov Team Gil Catarino
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
1-7
Ferdig
Thiago Tribaldo
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Imrane Panzolini Z Fight Academy Seier med poeng - 02:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Saturday)
5-10
Ferdig
Elias Khyara Jimenez
Checkmat International
Leo Iznaola Somos Jiu Jitsu Seier med poeng - 03:00
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 28KG
(Saturday)
4-10
Ferdig
Soraya Khyara Jimenez
Checkmat International
Rocio Navarro Galvis Focus Jiu Jitsu Seier på submission - 01:40
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
2-11
Ferdig
Alfie Warren
Checkmat International
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Thiago Cano Gomez Resistencia Bjj
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 32KG
(Saturday)
3-9
Ferdig
Nora Barez Castaneda
Team Ganbaru
Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 02:00
Aragon Rhodes Carralero Checkmat International
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Saturday)
1-8
Ferdig
Denis La Paz
Resistencia Bjj
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Andrii Koropetskyi Mathias Ribeiro Team
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 46KG
(Saturday)
6-9
Ferdig
LEO De Prado
Checkmat International
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Mack Venter Mallorca BJJ
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Saturday)
5-11
Ferdig
Christopher Gislason
Gracie Barra
Logan De Las Salas Herrera Resistencia Bjj Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-11
Ferdig
Benjamin Arias Cristiani
Checkmat International
Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 02:00
Eloy Corredera Resistencia Bjj
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-12
Ferdig
Tristan Tirado Castello
Climent Club
Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 02:00
Maksim Muranov Team Gil Catarino
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
1-9
Ferdig
Viacheslav Pavlenko
Gracie Barra
Imrane Panzolini Z Fight Academy Seier med poeng - 02:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
3-11
Ferdig
Leonid Dziubenko
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Seier på submission - 01:45
Adriel Lopez Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 48KG
(Saturday)
6-8
Ferdig
Aleena Ramankhan
Checkmat International
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Elsie Gregory Gracie Barra Granadilla de Abona
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
5-16
Ferdig
Miron Makarov
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Seier på submission - 01:12
Nikita Lachmanets Climent Club
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 50KG
(Saturday)
3-12
Ferdig
Thiago Navarro Hernandez
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Borodin Mathias Ribeiro Team Seier på submission - 01:13
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
2-13
Ferdig
Aaron Hussain
Checkmat International
Seier på submission - 01:21
Thiago Cano Gomez Resistencia Bjj