Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female / Adult / Blue / 90KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-78
Acabado
Yara Nascimento
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:29
ANNA ROCHA GC Pepey Team
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-75
Acabado
BRENO GUIMARAES
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Marcelo Da Silva Top Brother
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-71
Acabado
PAULO SILVA
Game Fight
Won by points - 05:00
LEONARDO SANTOS Gfteam
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-64
Acabado
JOAO SOUZA
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
HELIO JUNIOR Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-72
Acabado
Henrik Reis
Nova União International
VALDIR JUNIOR Alliance Won by points
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-76
Acabado
JEFERSON RAMOS
CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION
Won by points - 05:00
VYCTOR BUZATTO Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male / Master 3 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-72
Acabado
ROGERIO PUGA
Soul Fighters
Won by points - 05:00
ADEL SAIF ALBLOOSHI Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-71
Acabado
Leandro Silva
Infight Brazil
Won by points - 05:00
Hugo Silva Zr Team Association
Female / Adult / Blue / 90KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-79
Acabado
ANA SOARES
LEONARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM
Carolina Malveira TEAM NEGRAO Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-73
Acabado
GUSTAVO VIEIRA
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
LEONARDO FERREIRA SAPORITO/CARLSON GRACIE
Male / Adult / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-73
Acabado
Pablo Sinobre
Carlson Gracie Team
Robson Chaves Alliance Won by Submission - 03:55
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-72
Acabado
ADRIANO BORGES
Gfteam
PAULO JUNIOR Infight Brazil Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-65
Acabado
Joao Paulo Sousa Bezerra
Bravos Jiu-Jitsu
YURI RODRIGUES Nova União International Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-68
Acabado
GILBERTO JUNIOR
Gfteam
FERNANDO NASCIMENTO Nova União International Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-77
Acabado
HETOR SENRA
Soul Fighters
PEDRO COSTA Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-74
Acabado
RENATO CELESTINO
014RBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
LEONARDO CARVALHO EISLER CARDOSO BJJ
Female / Adult / Blue / 90KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-80
Acabado
Michele Xavier
SAULO BARBOSA JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:42
CAMILA COUTINHO Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-72
Acabado
Elber Maia
Wjj Monte
Won by points - 05:00
MAY GUIMARAES Gracie Humaita
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-77
Acabado
EDGAR BOHRER
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
MAURICIO RESNICK Gfteam
Male / Master 3 / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-75
Acabado
MAYCON CARVALHO
Gfteam
Alberto Guaraciaba Team Nogueira Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 3 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-73
Acabado
GILSON LEITE
Team Nogueira
Won by points - 05:00
Luiz Hercilio RYAN GRACIE FLORIPA
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-69
Acabado
JOSE HORA
Qg Centro De Lutas
Abdulla Abdulla Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-66
Acabado
ALEXSANDRO OLIVEIRA
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
ALAN SILVA STRAUCH
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-75
Acabado
Ahmed Al Farsi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Paulo Santos Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-73
Acabado
JONATAN PORTILLA
Demetrio Team BJJ
Leonardo Oliveira Projeto Vencedores Em Cristo Bjj Won by Submission - 04:57
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-73
Acabado
SUELLEN LIMA
Gfteam
Nathali Ristov Nova Geracao Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:37
Female / Adult / Blue / 90KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-81
Acabado
THAYNA RODRIGUES
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
MARIANA FRAZAO Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-78
Acabado
MIGUEL BITENCOURT
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
YURI SOUZA Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-74
Acabado
Kleiton Fonseca
DEO JIU JITSU
Roberto Martins Won by Submission - 03:40
Male / Adult / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-74
Acabado
CAIO FIGUEIREDO
Infight Brazil
Won by points - 05:00
VALDIR JUNIOR Alliance
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-67
Acabado
IURI ALMEIDA
Welton Ribeiro Team
LUCAS GALVAO Zr Team Association Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 3 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-73
Acabado
PAULO SANTOS
BETO GARCIA JJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
ADEL SAIF ALBLOOSHI Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club