Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
40
Acabado
Viacheslav Zhurbenko
Kyrylo Shcherban Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International Won by Submission - 03:46
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-41
Acabado
Anatolyi Yaremych
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Mokhmad-Umar Salamov Checkmat International Won by Submission - 02:35
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
41
Acabado
Dmytro Gusak
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Shulga Checkmat International
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
39
Acabado
Said-Abdulla Atkaev
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Serhii Maksymishyn ATOS
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-43
Acabado
Dmytro Vlasenko
ATOS
Oleksiy Ladan Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
40
Acabado
Aleksandr Kubickij
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Vitaliy Senchuk BLAKZ Team
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-42
Acabado
George Albul
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 02:49
Unknown User Checkmat International
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
(Day 1)
43
Acabado
Mykola Drozd
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 00:13
Nikita Girs Checkmat International
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
43
Acabado
Yaroslav Soynikov
Checkmat International
Rustam Yatsko ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 60KG
(Day 1)
1-35
Acabado
Viachaslau Fiadosik
Yamasaki Academy
Taras Savchenko Checkmat International Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
44
Acabado
Ruslan Nesterenko
Zr Team Association
Shamil Aigunov Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
42
Acabado
Oleksii Tatarikov
Zr Team Association
Oleg Broichenko BLAKZ Team Won by Submission - 02:05
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-44
Acabado
Yaroslav Kovalenko
ATOS
Won by points - 04:00
Roman Litvinenko ATOS
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG
(Day 1)
2-45
Acabado
Bogdan Prokopenko
ATOS
Won by Submission - 02:17
Khabib Salavatov Checkmat International
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
40
Acabado
Moskov Ila
Checkmat International
Dariush Afzai Gracie Barra Birmingham Won by Submission - 04:19
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
41
Acabado
Andrii Vlasenko
Checkmat International
Dmtirijus Borisenka A-Force BJJ International Won by Submission - 02:18
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-38
Acabado
Ievgen Sandul
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Ivan Gladush Checkmat International
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-43
Acabado
Anatolyi Yaremych
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Won by Submission - 02:11
Unknown User Checkmat International
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
41
Acabado
Yaroslav Kizenko
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 03:43
Viacheslav Zhurbenko
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-45
Acabado
Yuriy Popko
BLAKZ Team
Won by points - 05:00
Vladislav Tkachuk Zr Team Association
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
42
Acabado
Ievgen Abdiukhanov
A-Force BJJ International
Won by Submission - 05:00
Anton Voitsekhovskyi Zr Team Association
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
41
Acabado
Mazay Ginchuev
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 03:03
Serhii Maksymishyn ATOS
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
43
Acabado
Rodion Bulatov
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International
Won by Submission - 05:00
Mykhailo Taranenko Checkmat International
Female Gi / White / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-46
Acabado
Sofya Kupayeva
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Won by Submission - 00:29
Olesya Solomina Checkmat International
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 1)
1-40
Acabado
Gasan Gadgiev
FAJR - TEAM
Vaidotas Kaklys A-Force BJJ International Won by Submission - 03:44
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
44
Acabado
Rustam Yatsko
ATOS
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Pancuk Zr Team Association
Female Gi / White / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-47
Acabado
Valeriia Hdal
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International
Zoriana Zapalska Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 01:20
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
45
Acabado
Sergii Avramenko
Checkmat International
Won by Walkover
Dashnyam Ganzorig Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
42
Acabado
Roman Popov
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Alexandr Dontov ON-TOP MOLDOVA Won by Submission - 03:14
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
43
Acabado
Aleksandr Kubickij
Zr Team Association
Dmtirijus Borisenka A-Force BJJ International Won by Submission - 05:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-44
Acabado
Mokhmad-Umar Salamov
Checkmat International
George Albul Zr Team Association Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
46
Acabado
Oleksandr Nikolaiev
Zr Team Association
Won by Walkover
Serhii Kholodniuk