Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 44KG
(Day 1)
6-7
Acabado
Mariam Mohamed Alhammadi
Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Won by Submission - 02:14
ADBAH HUSAIN MARZOOQI Adf 03- Al Reef
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Sophia Amalie Laurenborg
Uaejj Team - Dubai
Won by points - 03:00
Alanoud Younes Alkhemeiri Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali
Female / INFANT / GREY / 40KG
(Day 1)
4-15
Acabado
Nouf Rashed Alzaabi
Adf 08-Hunain School
Won by points - 03:00
Mahra Saqer Alremeithi Adf 12-Al Samha School
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Mahra Almansoori
Adf 19- Al Khatim School
Won by Submission - 01:08
Shamma Mohammed Alfadhli Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 48KG
(Day 1)
8-7
Acabado
Maha Ayed Ayed
Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali
Hamda Youssef Adf 15- Al Montaha School Won by Submission - 02:29
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 44KG
(Day 1)
6-9
Acabado
Roudha Khalifa Al Maqbali
Aaf 15-Al Foaa School
Saeeda Alhammadi Agf 01- Al Shumookh Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:19
Female / JUNIOR / GREY / 36KG
(Day 1)
5-18
Acabado
Mahra Saif Alshamsi
Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
RAUDA KHALIFA YOUSEF ALDEREI Aaf 13-Al Danat School Won by Submission - 01:31
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 36KG
(Day 1)
3-16
Acabado
Latifa Mohammed Alsaadi
Aaf 03- Um Al Fadhel Bint Al Hareth
Won by Decision - 03:00
Amena Jumaa Aljneibi Adf 12-Al Samha School
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 60KG
(Day 1)
7-10
Acabado
Shaikha Fadel Alsaedi
Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali
AL JAZIA ALI ALKARBI Aaf 03- Um Al Fadhel Bint Al Hareth Won by Submission - 00:29
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Shamma Zayed Al Mansoori
Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Won by Submission - 00:56
Meznah Hasan Alhosani Adf 05- Moza Bint Buti
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 44KG
(Day 1)
6-13
Acabado
Shaikha Suhail Dalem Khalfan Alkaabi
Aaf 19 - Al Massera School
Aryam Mohana Alhammadi Agf 01- Al Shumookh Won by points - 04:00
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1)
2-11
Acabado
Dhabia Abdulla AlShehhi
Adf 04- Fatimah Bint Mubarak
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Remas Mohamed Alrashdi Adf 11-Al Zallaqa School
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 48KG
(Day 1)
4-30
Acabado
Walah Adel Alhosani
Adf 01- Al Asayel
Reem Alahbabi Aaf 07- Salama Bint Butti School Won by Submission - 03:40
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 44KG
(Day 1)
9-6
Acabado
ALYA YOUSEF ALTAMINI
Adf 03- Al Reef
Won by points - 03:00
Maryam Yaqoob Hassan Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 44KG
(Day 1)
6-15
Acabado
Shamma Alkalbani
Won by Submission - 00:23
Shamaa Ibrahim Al Marzooqi Agf 01- Al Shumookh
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Adhari Abdulla Almuharrami
Adf 11-Al Zallaqa School
Won by Submission - 02:11
Fatima M. Algaida Al Dhaheri Aaf 08- Um Ayman Bint Thaalaba School
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 60KG
(Day 1)
Acabado
Shouq Malalla Alhammadi
Adf 12-Al Samha School
Won by Walkover
Fatma Eid Mohammed Ali Musaed Al Msnsoori Agf 04- Al Mottahida School
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 60KG
(Day 1)
Acabado
REEM KHAMIS AL NUAIMI
Adf 07- Al Reem
Won by Walkover
DANA ALI ALQUBAISI Adf 03- Al Reef
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 48KG
(Day 1)
4-17
Acabado
Miyra Mubarak Alqatbi
Aaf 11-Al Hosoon School
TAIF YASER ALKAABI Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali Won by points - 04:00
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 36KG
(Day 1)
3-17
Acabado
Alanoud Ahmed Omar
Aaf 03- Um Al Fadhel Bint Al Hareth
Mariam Adnan Al Ali Adf 01- Al Asayel Won by Submission - 02:18
Female / JUNIOR / GREY / 32KG
(Day 1)
5-14
Acabado
Malak Rashed Alahbabi
Aaf 07- Salama Bint Butti School
Rauda Saeed Al Aryani Aaf 04- Hessa Bint Mohamed Won by Decision
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 44KG
(Day 1)
9-10
Acabado
REHAB RASHED SAYARI
Adf 03- Al Reef
Won by points - 03:00
Qasayed Khaled Alkathiri Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Mitha Alhammadi
Adf 13- Al Maha School Al
Won by Submission - 00:31
Alanoud Salem Alefari Aaf 14-Al Badiya School
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1)
2-12
Acabado
Mahra Yousef Alblooshi
Aaf 07- Salama Bint Butti School
Won by Submission - 01:00
Mahra Eisa Alkaabi Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 32KG
(Day 1)
8-12
Acabado
Hoor Salim Dheyab
Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Female / JUNIOR / GREY / 36KG
(Day 1)
5-19
Acabado
Mahra Obaid Rashed Ali Almeqbaali
Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Sabha Al Mansoori Adf 10- Al Wathba School Won by Submission - 01:41
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1)
2-13
Acabado
Wafa Hasan Al Khateri
Adf 11-Al Zallaqa School
Sophia Amalie Laurenborg Uaejj Team - Dubai Won by Submission - 00:42
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1)
Acabado
Amna Ali Alkaabi
Aaf 04- Hessa Bint Mohamed
Hussa Mohamed Almansoori Adf 18- Umm Al Arab Won by Walkover
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 40KG
(Day 1)
2-14
Acabado
Dhabia Abdulla AlShehhi
Adf 04- Fatimah Bint Mubarak
Mahra Yousef Alblooshi Aaf 07- Salama Bint Butti School Won by points - 03:00
Female / INFANT / WHITE / 44KG
(Day 1)
9-14
Acabado
Celine Khoury
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:25
Alyazia Ali Alktebi Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 48KG
(Day 1)
4-21
Acabado
Shooq Tareq Aloraimi
Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Tuaiba Saeed Al Efari Aaf 14-Al Badiya School Won by points - 04:00
Female / JUNIOR / WHITE / 44KG
(Day 1)
6-12
Acabado
Fakhrah Zayed Al Mansoori
Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Won by points - 04:00
MARYAM AHMED ALSHEHHI Adf 03- Al Reef