Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Day 1)
6-9
Acabado
Joao Lima
Thor Bjj
Joao Victor De Mello Galeto Brothers Bjj Curitiba Won by points - 04:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 84KG
(Day 1)
3-13
Acabado
Andrigo Santos
Thor Bjj
Gabriel Maia Checkmat International Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Pedro Camargo
Road BJJ Brazilian Jiu JItsu
Won by points - 02:00
Enderson Pereira
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 1)
7-10
Acabado
Pablo Chaves
Gile Ribeiro
Won by points - 04:00
Nicolas Conceicao Checkmat International
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 1)
5-10
Acabado
Arthur Santos
Fight Sports
Won by points - 01:22
Matheus Hendrikx Thor Bjj
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow / 44KG
(Day 1)
2-11
Acabado
Maiza De Andrade
Road BJJ Brazilian Jiu JItsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ananda Ribeiro Seth Bjj
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-7
Acabado
Gabriel Ferreira
Gfteam
Won by Decision - 01:00
Lucas Baia Ocsjj
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
6-14
Acabado
Rafael Pumpmacher
ARENA BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Luan Belmonte Thor Bjj
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 1)
5-11
Acabado
Carlos Magaton
Checkmat International
Igor Franca Checkmat International Won by points - 03:16
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Day 1)
7-15
Acabado
Thiago Vianna
Thor Bjj
GUILHERME PASA Red Lions International Won by Submission - 00:41
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 68KG
(Day 1)
3-11
Acabado
Emily Silva
BEHRING JIU-JITSU
Won by points
Yasmin Silva Road BJJ Brazilian Jiu JItsu
Girls GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 22KG
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Josias Nascimento
Hard Horse Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:03
Heloisa Fontana BEHRING JIU-JITSU
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 60KG
(Day 1)
2-12
Acabado
Nicolas Silva
TJJ School
Won by points - 03:00
Yuri Pereira Thor Bjj
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 78KG
(Day 1)
6-12
Acabado
Luan Arante
Checkmat International
Brenno Rodrigues Ocsjj Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 67KG
(Day 1)
7-13
Acabado
Bryan Mantini
Road BJJ Brazilian Jiu JItsu
Won by Submission - 01:18
Djames Pereira Arena Andre Lima
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Celso Neto
BEHRING JIU-JITSU
Arthur Neves Equipe Carlos Lima Won by Submission
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-9
Acabado
Eber Goncalves
Douglas Pithan
Won by Submission - 02:28
Carlos MacHado Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-16
Acabado
Nicolas Da Nova
Gracie Barra Curitiba
Samuel Filho G13 Won by points - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Day 1)
6-10
Acabado
Matheus Caldas
Gracie Barra
Kawan Basilio ARENA BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
3-14
Acabado
Leonardo Lemes
Hard Horse Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Silva Lotus Club Won by points - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 1)
7-11
Acabado
Joao Lima
ATOS
Lucas Everton Souza ARTSU BJJ Won by Submission - 01:36
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 50KG
(Day 1)
2-14
Acabado
Pedro Netzel
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:06
Matheus Kamaroski ATOS
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-13
Acabado
Rogelson Silveira
CHUTE BOXE
Vinicius Reis Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:29
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 67KG
(Day 1)
7-14
Acabado
Felipe Goularte
Espindola Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:19
Bryan Mantini Road BJJ Brazilian Jiu JItsu
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 50KG
(Day 1)
2-15
Acabado
Samuel Matos
Gile Ribeiro
Henry Jorge JFC Almeida JJ Won by Submission - 00:28
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
3-16
Acabado
Joao Ferreira
Aurum
Won by Submission - 00:18
Arthur Guerche Alliance
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 1)
5-7
Acabado
Matheus Karnopp
Nova União International
Won by points - 04:00
Athos Silva SAPO GRAPPLING TEAM
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 42KG
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
Israel Guimaraes
Ocsjj
Andrei Rosa Road BJJ Brazilian Jiu JItsu Won by Submission - 02:16
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Day 1)
6-16
Acabado
Rui Neto
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:55
Joian Silva Gfteam
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 1)
5-12
Acabado
Matheus Hendrikx
Thor Bjj
Carlos Magaton Checkmat International Won by Submission - 01:57
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 46KG
(Day 1)
1-19
Acabado
Leonardo Souza
Gracie Barra
Lucas Oliveira Gracie Humaita Won by Submission - 01:18
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-10
Acabado
Gabriel Ferreira
Gfteam
Wallisson Souza Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:34