Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's GI / White / Adult / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-41
Acabado
Uyanga Byambadorj
Nalaikh
Dultsetseg Tuvshinjargal BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:25
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-39
Acabado
Batzaya Dorjbat
Bayangol sum
Won by points - 04:00
Tselmeg Dashdeleg Ikh Shavi dojo
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Sunday)
2-41
Acabado
Ragchaasuren Altansukh
Temuujin Dojo
Won by points - 04:00
Gan-Erdene Bold-Erdene Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
3-43
Acabado
Tuguldur Mandalsuren
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by points - 05:00
Erdenetogtokh Myagmarsuren Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Men's GI / White / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-42
Acabado
Tuvdentarvaa Choijamts
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:37
Chinbat Munkh Orgil Dayan shonkhor
Women's GI / White / Adult / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-42
Acabado
Erdenebileg Khaliun
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Won by points - 05:00
Egiimaa Bayartsaikhan Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Men's GI / White / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
3-44
Acabado
Achitsaikhan Boldbaatar
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by points - 05:00
Zoljargal M Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Men's GI / White / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-43
Acabado
Unknown User
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Altangerel Bayarkhuu JUMP MONGOLIA Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
3-45
Acabado
Azjargal Altangarid
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:46
Otgontogtokh Adiya ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Men's GI / White / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-44
Acabado
Ochirjav Javzanpagam
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Rentsendorj Bayanmunkh Dornogovi jiu jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Adult / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-43
Acabado
Mandkhai Badamtsetseg
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points
Enkhmonkh Shurentsetseg JUMP MONGOLIA
Men's GI / White / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
3-46
Acabado
Ganbold Naranbaatar
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by points - 05:00
Altangerel Munkhbayar Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Women's GI / White / Adult / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-44
Acabado
Dultsetseg Tuvshinjargal
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:36
Nomuun Erdenetulga Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Men's GI / White / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-45
Acabado
Bumtsend Dashdulam
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Naran Erdene Naranchuluun JUMP MONGOLIA Won by Submission - 01:20
Men's GI / White / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
3-47
Acabado
Batchuluun Lhagvasuren
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ahtilek Bahitbek Undesnii biyiin tamiriin deed surguuli Won by points - 04:46
Men's GI / White / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-46
Acabado
Munkhbayar Altanbaatar
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Munkh Uils Otgonsukh BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:30
Women's GI / White / Adult / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-45
Acabado
Altankhuyag Zolzaya
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Altankhuyg Munkhjin ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
Acabado
Odbayar Batkhand
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by Walkover - 00:55
Munkhkhonkh Enkhsukh Bayangol sum
Men's GI / White / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
3-48
Acabado
Enkhbayar Sumiyabees
JUMP MONGOLIA
Usukhbayar Erdenesuren Suld Sport Khoroo Won by Submission - 01:40
Men's GI / White / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-47
Acabado
Naranbaatar Otgonsugar
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Won by Submission - 02:59
Dashzeveg Borhuu BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women's GI / White / Adult / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-46
Acabado
Erdenebileg Khaliun
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 02:58
Mandkhai Badamtsetseg Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
3-49
Acabado
Tuguldur Mandalsuren
JUMP MONGOLIA
Munkhchuluun Lkhagwasuren Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
3-50
Acabado
Achitsaikhan Boldbaatar
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by points - 05:00
Azjargal Altangarid Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-48
Acabado
Eldev Ochir Batsaikhan
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Lkhagvadorj Tumendelger JUMP MONGOLIA
Women's GI / White / Adult / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-47
Acabado
Dultsetseg Tuvshinjargal
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:26
Altankhuyg Munkhjin ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Men's GI / White / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-49
Acabado
Tuvdentarvaa Choijamts
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 00:15
Altangerel Bayarkhuu JUMP MONGOLIA
Men's GI / White / Adult / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-50
Acabado
Bayartulga Batsuuri
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 02:34
Ahiih Burkit Undesnii biyiin tamiriin deed surguuli
Men's GI / White / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-50
Acabado
Rentsendorj Bayanmunkh
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Naran Erdene Naranchuluun JUMP MONGOLIA Won by Submission - 04:30
Men's GI / White / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
3-51
Acabado
Ganbold Naranbaatar
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 02:22
Ahtilek Bahitbek Undesnii biyiin tamiriin deed surguuli
Men's GI / White / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
3-52
Acabado
Usukhbayar Erdenesuren
Suld Sport Khoroo
Won by Submission - 03:18
Munkhchuluun Lkhagwasuren Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-51
Acabado
Munkh Uils Otgonsukh
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:31
Odbayar Batkhand Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Women's GI / White / Adult / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-48
Acabado
Mandkhai Badamtsetseg
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Altankhuyg Munkhjin ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA Won by points - 05:00