Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-16
Acabado
Jevgenijs Jeremejevs
Checkmat International
Alexi Alexandrou Roger Gracie Academy Won by points
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-17
Acabado
Elliott Pike
Gracie Barra Tamworth
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Mike Inglorious Grapplers
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-18
Acabado
Damian Olszewski
Gracie Barra Cannock
Won by Submission - 04:50
Jan Nowakowski Team Lagarto
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-12
Acabado
Marcus Revan
Gracie Barra Cannock
Gurdeep Dhanoya Checkmat International Won by Submission - 01:38
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-24
Acabado
Ronnie Neloms
Gracie Barra Newmarket
Won by Submission - 00:47
George Stephens Stealth Bjj
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-17
Acabado
Jack Souza
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Andy Sukandar Alliance
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-18
Acabado
Rhys Llewellyn
Paraestra UK
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Little East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-22
Acabado
Pawel Mikolajuk
Roger Gracie Academy
Brandon Phillips Gracie Barra Tamworth Won by Submission - 01:48
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-19
Acabado
Dean Hardwick
Escapology BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:43
Damian Olszewski Gracie Barra Cannock
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-16
Acabado
Ishaac Yasin
Submission Fighters UK
Tommy Chambers Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-25
Acabado
Joshua Scott
Gracie Barra Nottingham
George Stephens Stealth Bjj Won by Submission - 04:10
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-19
Acabado
Daniel Ben Chorin
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Rhys James East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-18
Acabado
Douglas Ferns
Checkmat International
Sarunas Gerve Gracie Barra Birmingham Won by Submission - 00:12
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-21
Acabado
Rosie Clakre
Paraestra UK
Abbie OToole Roger Gracie Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-18
Acabado
Alexi Alexandrou
Roger Gracie Academy
Samuel Quinn Escapology BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-23
Acabado
Mohammod Alim
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:54
Jack Ginder Roger Gracie Academy
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-27
Acabado
Claudio Brudny
Paraestra UK
Won by Submission - 02:29
Unknown User Gracie Barra Nottingham
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-20
Acabado
Elliott Pike
Gracie Barra Tamworth
Won by Submission - 03:14
Rhys Llewellyn Paraestra UK
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-28
Acabado
Fiona Middleton
Roger Gracie Academy
Chelsea Leah Escapology BJJ Won by Submission - 04:26
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-17
Acabado
Liam Morgan
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Rigby The MMA Academy Liverpool
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-23
Acabado
Josh Leonard
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Dominik Zwierzynski Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-19
Acabado
Jack Souza
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Abdullah Saleem Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-19
Acabado
Dmitrijs Kaznadzejs
Gracie Barra Tamworth
Won by points - 05:00
Douglas Ferns Checkmat International
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 70KG
(Sunday)
2-22
Acabado
Rosary Walsh
Won by Submission - 01:17
Emily Eyles Nine Nine
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-22
Acabado
Elizabeth Pereira
Checkmat International
Melissa Hill 222 Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-26
Acabado
Ronnie Neloms
Gracie Barra Newmarket
George Stephens Stealth Bjj Won by Submission - 04:31
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-21
Acabado
Rhys James
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Rhys Llewellyn Paraestra UK
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-24
Acabado
Chris Royle
Gracie Barra Trafford Quays
Richard Quirke Gracie Barra Bradford Won by Submission - 01:36
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-23
Acabado
Romao Carvalho
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Robson TWENTY FOUR JIU JITSU
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-31
Acabado
Ederson Rafael Ribeiro
Won by points - 05:00
Admiro Miranda Brazilian Top Team Cambridge
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-20
Acabado
Sarunas Gerve
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Dmitrijs Kaznadzejs Gracie Barra Tamworth Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-27
Acabado
Amrick Bisla
Gracie Barra Nottingham
Won by Submission - 03:55
Ash Gibson Roger Gracie West Bristol