Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Day 1)
4-23
Acabado
Hamdan Alzarooni
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Abdullah ABOUD PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by Submission - 00:24
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Day 1)
3-22
Acabado
Ahmed Hamad Alazeezi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 02:00
Umar Asymbekov Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Girls GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 22KG
(Day 1)
4-20
Acabado
Haleema Alkhoori
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 02:00
Futim Hashem Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-19
Acabado
Saud Shehab Al-Ali
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Hamad Abdalla Aldhuhoori Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Submission - 01:40
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
7-30
Acabado
Ahmed Robari
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Royce Ruttan Team Gladiators by Primal Gym Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Day 1)
1-16
Acabado
Falah Albadi
ADMA
Won by points - 02:00
Mohammed Alkhyeli UAEJJ ARENA
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-20
Acabado
Ali Abi Issa
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 02:00
Waleed Almashghouni Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Girls GI / Kids 2 / White / 37KG
(Day 1)
6-16
Acabado
Sham Dandashi
UAEJJ ARENA
Aline Souza Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:53
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Day 1)
4-24
Acabado
Obaida Samie
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 02:00
Mubarak Almeraikhi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 25KG
(Day 1)
Acabado
Talyah Alsulaimani
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Moza Faraj ADMA Won by Walkover
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-19
Acabado
Khaled Alhashmi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 02:00
OSAMA ABDELRAHMAN Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 25KG
(Day 1)
3-25
Acabado
Taliah Hertani
UAEJJ ARENA
Dana Mohamed Alhammadi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
6-17
Acabado
Eissa Aljneibi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 00:45
Theyab Jaber Alderi UAEJJ ARENA
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 32KG
(Day 1)
5-16
Acabado
Raheel Alhosani
ADMA
Catalina Sab UAEJJ ARENA Won by Submission - 01:36
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
7-19
Acabado
Rashed Al Ali
ADMA
Hussein Sharara Team Nogueira Dubai Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-23
Acabado
Dhaen Alkayyay
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Tom Barrett Team Gladiators by Primal Gym Won by Submission - 00:25
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 40KG
(Day 1)
2-23
Acabado
Kyra Gianolla Santana
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mahra Aljnaibi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:19
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Day 1)
4-25
Acabado
Abdullah ABOUD
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Suliman Alloughani Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Day 1)
3-23
Acabado
Mouza Al Rashdi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 02:00
Umar Asymbekov Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
7-20
Acabado
Haroun Lounis
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 02:00
RAYYAN ALJALLAF ADMA
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 32KG
(Day 1)
5-17
Acabado
Salama Ajlan
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:14
Luren Alcakkal UAEJJ ARENA
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
6-15
Acabado
Abdelrhman Musleh
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 01:54
Ahmad Almeqbaali M.O.D UAE
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG
(Day 1)
2-24
Acabado
Sara Pahang
UAEJJ ARENA
Naomi Agatha Pascual PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by Submission - 00:20
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 25KG
(Day 1)
5-14
Acabado
Maitha Mubarak Binamro
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 02:00
Mariam Alshehhi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Day 1)
3-24
Acabado
Abdullah Waleed Zawia
ATRIXION ELITE COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:33
Ahmed Hamad Alazeezi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-21
Acabado
OSAMA ABDELRAHMAN
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 02:00
Waleed Almashghouni Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 25KG
(Day 1)
3-26
Acabado
Johanne Cenestine Polo
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 02:00
Talia Abdulhadi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-20
Acabado
Ahmed Yousif Alhammadi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Mohammad Alsuwaidi ADMA Won by Submission - 01:05
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 32KG
(Day 1)
5-18
Acabado
Shamsa Jaber Alderi
UAEJJ ARENA
Mouza Almarzooqi ADMA Won by Submission - 00:24
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
7-27
Acabado
Abdul Karim Dombaev
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mustafa Guseinov Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 02:00
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG
(Day 1)
2-25
Acabado
Manelle Elatemenia
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:13
Maria Abubaker ADMA
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 36KG
(Day 1)
1-18
Acabado
Shaikha Aljaberi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Rahaf Arafat Kamal Mahmood Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 02:00